← zurück

DDR-Bezirksliga Neubrandenburg

1990/91

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Empor Neustrelitz 28 74:24 44:12
2 PSV Friedland 28 55:23 39:17
3 Bau Neubrandenburg 28 65:33 37:19
4 Malchower SV 28 55:41 36:20
5 SV Pasewalk 28 61:37 35:21
6 SV Waren 09 28 46:32 35:21
7 Greif Torgelow 28 57:42 28:28
8 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 28 43:40 25:31
9 Motor Neubrandenburg 28 37:51 25:31
10 Altentreptow 28 38:47 23:33
11 Union Wesenberg 28 35:50 23:33
12 Traktor Dargun 28 38:67 23:33
13 ESV Malchin 28 28:75 19:37
14 Strasburger SV 28 30:66 15:41
15 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 28 23:57 13:43

1989/90

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 28 60:25 44:12
2 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 28 72:34 39:17
3 TSG Neustrelitz 28 65:35 39:17
4 Nord Torgelow 28 62:31 37:19
5 Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau II 28 62:41 35:21
6 Traktor Dargun 28 57:58 28:28
7 Vorwärts Drögeheide 28 52:73 27:29
8 Baumechanik Neubrandenburg 28 41:56 25:31
9 Lok Pasewalk 28 36:56 24:32
10 Fortschritt Malchow 28 41:47 23:33
11 Union Wesenberg 28 36:51 22:34
12 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 28 31:49 22:34
13 Einheit Strasburg 28 36:53 20:36
14 Traktor Friedland 28 35:56 19:37
15 Lok Malchin 28 38:59 16:40

1988/89

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau 30 148:17 57:3
2 Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 30 58:23 47:13
3 Vorwärts Fünfeichen 30 69:30 41:19
4 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 30 62:36 40:20
5 TSG Neustrelitz 30 60:51 37:23
6 Nord Torgelow 30 48:47 33:27
7 Vorwärts Drögeheide 30 39:36 32:28
8 Baumechanik Neubrandenburg 30 55:53 32:28
9 Lok Pasewalk 30 52:54 26:34
10 Einheit Strasburg 30 38:55 24:36
11 Lokomotive Malchin 30 48:74 24:36
12 Union Wesenberg 30 41:66 23:37
13 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 30 39:69 21:39
14 Traktor Dargun 30 42:80 20:40
15 Verkehrsbetriebe Waren 30 25:44 19:41
16 Einheit Ueckermünde 30 19:108 4:56

1987/88

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 TSG Neustrelitz 30 81:38 46:14
2 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 30 77:39 43:17
3 Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau II 30 68:38 43:17
4 Nord Torgelow 30 61:42 42:18
5 Vorwärts Fünfeichen 30 55:40 36:24
6 Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 30 52:49 33:27
7 Lok Pasewalk 30 62:58 31:29
8 Vorwärts Drögeheide 30 60:51 30:30
9 Baumechanik Neubrandenburg 30 54:51 30:30
10 Empor Malchin 30 76:79 28:32
11 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 30 39:51 28:32
12 Vorwärts Strasburg 30 34:42 27:33
13 Lok Waren 30 36:58 21:39
14 Einheit Templin 30 37:45 20:40
15 Fortschritt Malchin 30 28:79 16:44
16 Traktor Spantekow 30 35:95 6:54

1986/87

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 30 71:23 49:11
2 Vorwärts Fünfeichen 30 96:36 47:13
3 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 30 66:41 40:20
4 Nord Torgelow 30 60:39 40:20
5 TSG Neustrelitz 30 76:39 37:23
6 Lok Waren 30 58:56 35:25
7 Lok Pasewalk 30 55:41 33:27
8 Baumechanik Neubrandenburg 30 53:48 31:29
9 Einheit Templin 30 43:40 30:30
10 Empor Malchin 30 70:66 29:31
11 Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau II 30 42:58 28:32
12 Vorwärts Drögeheide 30 43:46 27:33
13 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 30 43:63 21:39
14 Einheit Wesenberg 30 28:61 15:45
15 Traktor Jürgenstorf 30 29:93 10:50
16 Traktor Brüssow 30 31:114 8:52

1985/86

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Vorwärts Fünfeichen 30 81:29 47:13
2 TSG Neustrelitz 30 71:22 44:16
3 Nord Torgelow 30 67:33 41:19
4 Vorwärts Drögeheide 30 54:29 36:24
5 Einheit Templin 30 51:32 35:25
6 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 30 46:34 34:26
7 Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau II 30 58:54 32:28
8 Lok Pasewalk 30 48:45 32:28
9 Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 30 43:36 31:29
10 Baumechanik Neubrandenburg 30 41:43 28:32
11 Einheit Wesenberg 30 35:45 27:33
12 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 30 48:70 27:33
13 Empor Malchin 30 33:61 20:40
14 Vorwärts Strasburg 30 43:76 19:41
15 Traktor Gnoien 30 26:80 16:44
16 Fortschritt Malchow 30 36:92 11:49

1984/85

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau 30 112:21 54:6
2 Vorwärts Drögeheide 30 83:23 46:14
3 Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 30 69:38 39:21
4 TSG Neustrelitz 30 57:39 36:24
5 Einheit Templin 30 48:36 32:28
6 Lok Pasewalk 30 50:45 32:28
7 Baukombinat Neubrandenburg 30 69:47 30:30
8 Nord Torgelow 30 36:38 30:30
9 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 30 49:47 27:33
10 Vorwärts Strasburg 30 42:64 27:33
11 Union Wesenberg 30 47:61 26:34
12 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 30 35:51 25:35
13 Traktor Gnoien 30 35:73 24:36
14 Lok Malchin 30 35:72 22:38
15 Lok Waren 30 39:76 19:41
16 Traktor Ferdinandshof 30 31:106 11:49

1983/84

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Nord Torgelow 30 67:41 42:18
2 Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 30 62:38 40:20
3 Einheit Templin 30 62:31 37:23
4 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 30 50:36 37:23
5 TSG Neustrelitz 30 56:36 35:25
6 Lok Pasewalk 30 46:40 33:27
7 Lok Malchin 30 46:38 32:28
8 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 30 49:48 32:28
9 Union Wesenberg 30 47:39 29:31
10 Vorwärts Neubrandenburg II 30 51:50 29:31
11 Traktor Gnoien 30 39:43 28:32
12 Einheit Strasburg 30 35:43 28:32
13 Traktor Ferdinandshof 30 38:42 26:34
14 Dynamo Röbel 30 44:55 26:34
15 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 30 29:77 19:41
16 Einheit Ueckermünde 30 18:82 7:53

1982/83

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Baumechanik Neubrandenburg 26 52:33 35:17
2 Vorwärts Neubrandenburg II 26 51:25 34:18
3 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 39:28 34:18
4 Einheit Templin 26 48:36 33:19
5 Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 26 50:26 32:20
6 TSG Neustrelitz 26 52:40 29:23
7 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 49:47 27:25
8 Nord Torgelow 26 37:41 25:27
9 Lok Malchin 26 32:43 23:29
10 Dynamo Röbel 26 48:53 22:30
11 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 43:62 21:31
12 BSG Ferdinandshof 26 38:55 20:32
13 Einheit Strasburg 26 46:62 17:35
14 Traktor Gnoien 26 34:68 12:40

1981/82

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau 26 64:18 41:11
2 Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 26 55:31 35:17
3 Vorwärts Neubrandenburg II 26 51:33 32:20
4 Nord Torgelow 26 51:35 32:20
5 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 32:26 28:24
6 Lok Malchin 26 42:42 28:24
7 Dynamo Röbel 26 51:47 24:28
8 Traktor Gnoien 26 27:43 24:28
9 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 28:31 23:29
10 Einheit Templin 26 44:51 22:30
11 Traktor Ferdinandshof 26 33:42 22:30
12 Traktor Ducherow 26 29:46 22:30
13 Union Wesenberg 26 18:55 16:36
14 Vorwärts Stavenhagen 26 32:57 15:37

1980/81

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 TSG Neustrelitz 26 62:29 38:14
2 Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau 26 57:25 35:17
3 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 50:28 31:21
4 Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 26 47:38 30:22
5 Dynamo Röbel 26 43:41 28:24
6 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 37:35 28:24
7 Nord Torgelow 26 39:31 27:25
8 Vorwärts Neubrandenburg II 26 27:29 27:25
9 Lok Malchin 26 44:58 23:29
10 Einheit Templin 26 31:45 21:31
11 Traktor Ducherow 26 35:53 20:32
12 Traktor Gnoien 26 32:51 20:32
13 Eintracht Altentreptow 26 25:41 19:33
14 Vorwärts Löcknitz 26 26:51 17:35

1979/80

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 65:26 41:11
2 Vorwärts Neubrandenburg II 26 57:25 37:15
3 Vorwärts Löcknitz 26 65:33 35:17
4 Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau 26 75:46 34:18
5 Traktor Ducherow 26 42:37 31:21
6 Dynamo Röbel 26 55:42 29:23
7 Traktor Gnoien 26 41:33 28:24
8 Lok Malchin 26 48:47 27:25
9 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 53:51 25:27
10 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 36:41 22:30
11 Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 26 36:42 19:33
12 Einheit Teterow 26 35:76 14:38
13 Verkehrsbetriebe Waren 26 28:75 12:40
14 Baureparaturen Neubrandenburg 26 27:89 10:42

1978/79

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Nord Torgelow 26 52:24 36:16
2 Vorwärts Neubrandenburg II 26 50:24 34:18
3 Traktor Gnoien 26 45:33 34:18
4 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 48:38 28:24
5 Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 26 38:28 28:24
6 Lok Malchin 26 46:44 27:25
7 Vorwärts Löcknitz 26 49:48 27:25
8 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 49:62 26:26
9 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 38:41 24:28
10 Baureparaturen Neubrandenburg 26 43:56 24:28
11 Dynamo Röbel 26 29:43 23:29
12 Verkehrsbetriebe Waren 26 36:41 22:30
13 Einheit Strasburg 26 34:47 20:32
14 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 26 24:52 11:41

1977/78

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 TSG Neustrelitz 26 86:17 48:4
2 Traktor Gnoien 26 43:21 38:14
3 Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 26 60:29 34:18
4 Einheit Strasburg 26 49:34 33:19
5 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 48:33 30:22
6 Lok Malchin 26 45:42 28:24
7 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 47:64 25:27
8 Dynamo Röbel 26 44:49 24:28
9 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 29:32 22:30
10 Nord Torgelow 26 33:41 22:30
11 Baureparaturen Neubrandenburg 26 37:49 21:31
12 Traktor Gramzow 26 31:60 15:37
13 Einheit Teterow 26 36:66 15:37
14 Union Wesenberg 26 26:77 9:43

1976/77

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 26 69:26 42:10
2 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 47:23 34:18
3 Traktor Gnoien 26 41:44 29:23
4 Dynamo Röbel 26 51:38 28:24
5 Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 26 52:47 28:24
6 Einheit Strasburg 26 52:49 27:25
7 Traktor Gramzow 26 36:45 26:26
8 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 47:43 25:27
9 Lok Malchin 26 38:58 25:27
10 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 44:44 24:28
11 Union Wesenberg 26 44:54 24:28
12 Lok Pasewalk 26 45:57 23:29
13 Verkehrsbetriebe Waren 26 33:51 15:37
14 Traktor Friedland 26 29:49 14:38

1975/76

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 TSG Neustrelitz 26 69:29 37:15
2 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 26 65:25 37:15
3 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 49:37 33:19
4 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 47:47 29:23
5 Lok Malchin 26 51:48 28:24
6 Einheit Strasburg 26 37:41 27:25
7 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 48:47 26:26
8 Traktor Gnoien 26 46:45 24:28
9 Verkehrsbetriebe Waren 26 46:49 23:29
10 Lok Pasewalk 26 42:63 23:29
11 Dynamo Röbel 26 32:46 22:30
12 Traktor Friedland 26 33:40 21:31
13 Motor Rechlin 26 30:51 17:35
14 Lok Prenzlau 26 39:66 17:35

1974/75

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Nord Torgelow 26 58:21 39:13
2 MR Neustrelitz 26 60:40 33:19
3 Traktor Friedland 26 51:43 29:23
4 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 26 37:30 28:24
5 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 37:36 28:24
6 Lok Malchin 26 50:49 26:26
7 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 46:46 26:26
8 Dynamo Röbel 26 38:38 25:27
9 Traktor Gnoien 26 38:39 25:27
10 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 42:49 25:27
11 Lok Prenzlau 26 28:38 22:30
12 Union Wesenberg 26 44:50 21:31
13 BSG Ferdinandshof 26 37:64 19:33
14 Einheit Templin 26 31:54 18:34

1973/74

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Verkehrsbetriebe Waren 26 78:24 44:8
2 BSG Nord "Max Matern" Torgelow 26 55:26 39:13
3 Lok Malchin 26 53:33 31:21
4 Lok Prenzlau 26 50:41 31:21
5 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 57:44 30:22
6 Traktor Gnoien 26 47:57 27:25
7 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 42:50 23:29
8 Einheit Templin 26 50:59 23:29
9 Dynamo Röbel 26 43:42 22:30
10 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 47:48 22:30
11 MR Neustrelitz 26 49:51 22:30
12 Einheit Strasburg 26 39:73 19:33
13 Traktor Carmow 26 44:74 18:34
14 Motor Rechlin 26 27:59 13:39

1972/73

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 26 52:23 43:9
2 Lok Prenzlau 26 70:39 33:19
3 Dynamo Röbel 26 57:40 32:20
4 Lok Malchin 26 59:37 31:21
5 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 45:35 30:22
6 MR Neustrelitz 26 50:37 28:24
7 Einheit Templin 26 46:45 26:26
8 Einheit Strasburg 26 46:48 26:26
9 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 52:64 25:27
10 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 41:49 23:29
11 Motor Rechlin 26 32:51 23:29
12 Vorwärts Neubrandenburg II 26 41:49 22:30
13 BSG Nord "Max Matern" Torgelow 26 22:60 12:40
14 Traktor Jarmen 26 26:62 10:42

1971/72

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Verkehrsbetriebe Waren 26 55:22 41:11
2 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 54:23 38:14
3 Dynamo Röbel 26 61:33 34:18
4 MR Neustrelitz 26 45:41 29:23
5 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 26 35:26 28:24
6 Lok Prenzlau 26 43:37 28:24
7 Motor Rechlin 26 41:36 26:26
8 Lok Malchin 26 39:31 25:27
9 Vorwärts Neubrandenburg II 26 41:38 25:27
10 Einheit Templin 26 28:43 25:27
11 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 29:44 19:33
12 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 27:43 19:33
13 Lok Pasewalk 26 32:59 17:35
14 Traktor Ducherow 26 18:72 10:42

1970/71

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Vorwärts Neubrandenburg 26 85:18 47:5
2 Nord Torgelow 26 57:42 34:18
3 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 46:33 33:19
4 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 26 49:32 31:21
5 Empor Neustrelitz 26 43:40 29:23
6 Verkehrsbetriebe Waren 26 37:38 24:28
7 Lok Prenzlau 26 38:53 24:28
8 Lok Malchin 26 39:33 23:29
9 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 41:55 22:30
10 Motor Rechlin 26 39:58 22:30
11 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 23:34 20:32
12 Lok Pasewalk 26 38:52 20:32
13 Dynamo Röbel 26 27:42 19:33
14 Traktor Jarmen 26 26:58 16:36

1969/70

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Lok Prenzlau 26 57:29 38:14
2 Nord Torgelow 26 54:25 38:14
3 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 49:36 32:20
4 Motor Rechlin 26 53:52 32:20
5 Verkehrsbetriebe Waren 26 37:31 31:21
6 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 53:39 28:24
7 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 35:30 28:24
8 Verkehrsbetriebe Demmin 26 47:45 23:29
9 Lok Malchin 26 33:43 22:30
10 Dynamo Röbel 26 33:44 21:31
11 Empor Neustrelitz 26 40:58 19:33
12 Lok Pasewalk 26 21:44 19:33
13 Dynamo/Vorwärts Pasewalk 26 33:46 18:34
14 Traktor Penzlin 26 28:51 15:37

1968/69

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Lok Prenzlau 26 62:23 41:11
2 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 74:33 38:14
3 Empor Neustrelitz 26 59:42 30:22
4 Nord Torgelow 26 45:28 30:22
5 Einheit Ückemnünde 26 49:34 30:22
6 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 51:44 30:22
7 Lok Malchin 26 33:37 29:23
8 Dynamic Pasewalk 26 38:35 26:26
9 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 26 37:45 26:26
10 Verkehrsbetriebe Waren 26 32:42 22:30
11 Dynamo Röbel 26 36:63 22:30
12 Traktor Penzlin 26 47:69 20:32
13 Traktor Jarmen 26 42:62 12:40
14 Turbine Neubrandenburg 26 20:68 8:44

1967/68

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Empor Neustrelitz 26 81:29 40:12
2 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 56:22 35:17
3 Nord Torgelow 26 51:37 35:17
4 Lok Prenzlau 26 51:34 32:20
5 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 26 58:49 31:21
6 Turbine Neubrandenburg 26 51:42 29:23
7 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 44:41 27:25
8 Lok Malchin 26 44:41 25:27
9 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 59:38 24:28
10 Dynamik Pasewalk 26 40:44 24:28
11 Verkehrsbetriebe Waren 26 42:47 23:29
12 Dynamo Röbel 26 37:48 23:29
13 Einheit Teterow 26 23:90 9:43
14 Vorwärts Karpin-Eggessin 26 22:97 7:45

1966/67

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Empor Neustrelitz 26 45:15 39:13
2 Dynamo Pasewalk 26 52:22 35:17
3 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 26 48:34 31:21
4 Lokomotive Prenzlau 26 48:36 31:21
5 Turbine Neubrandenburg 26 35:28 30:22
6 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 26 51:40 29:23
7 Verkehrsbetriebe Waren 26 47:46 29:23
8 BSG Nord "Max Matern" Torgelow 26 43:42 29:23
9 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 26 51:33 28:24
10 Einheit Teterow 26 35:63 21:31
11 Lokomotive Malchin 26 31:26 19:33
12 Vorwärts Karpin-Eggessin 26 30:46 18:34
13 Fortschritt Malchow 26 22:70 16:36
14 Traktor Penzlin 26 24:61 9:43

1965/66

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Lokomotive Prenzlau 30 79:18 48:12
2 Empor Neustrelitz 30 94:24 47:13
3 BSG Nord "Max Matern" Torgelow 30 55:43 37:23
4 Dynamo Pasewalk 30 34:36 35:25
5 BSG Post Neubrandenburg II 30 46:30 33:27
6 Traktor Penzlin 30 42:53 31:29
7 Lokomotive Waren 30 49:45 30:30
8 Lokomotive Malchin 30 50:67 30:30
9 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 30 45:48 28:32
10 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 30 40:49 28:32
11 Vorwärts Karpin-Eggessin 30 45:51 25:35
12 Turbine Neubrandenburg 30 47:60 25:35
13 Einheit Teterow 30 45:69 25:35
14 Vorwärts Torgelow 30 36:52 24:36
15 Vorwärts Spechthagen 30 34:69 18:42
16 Vorwärts Löcknitz 30 39:66 16:44

1964/65

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Lokomotive Prenzlau 28 79:44 41:15
2 Lokomotive Waren 28 61:42 34:22
3 Vorwärts Karpin-Eggessin 28 55:36 33:23
4 Dynamo Pasewalk 28 59:41 33:23
5 Lokomotive Malchin 28 62:71 31:25
6 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 28 58:50 29:27
7 BSG Nord "Max Matern" Torgelow 28 51:49 29:27
8 Vorwärts Torgelow 28 58:56 28:28
9 Vorwärts Löcknitz 28 51:47 27:29
10 Vorwärts Spechtberg 28 48:57 27:29
11 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 28 57:50 26:30
12 Turbine Neubrandenburg 28 53:61 24:32
13 Einheit Teterow 28 47:65 24:32
14 Lokomotive Pasewalk 28 55:76 22:34
15 Fortschritt Malchow 28 33:82 12:44
16 Traktor Mirow 0 0:0 0:0

1963/64

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 22 47:29 31:13
2 Vorwärts Löcknitz 22 42:29 27:17
3 Vorwärts Karpin-Eggessin 22 45:38 27:17
4 Lokomotive Prenzlau 22 51:42 25:19
5 Vorwärts Spechtberg 22 44:38 24:20
6 BSG Nord "Max Matern" Torgelow 22 45:35 23:21
7 Lokomotive Pasewalk 22 33:30 23:21
8 Dynamo Pasewalk 22 34:30 22:22
9 Empor Friedland 22 30:35 18:26
10 Einheit Templin 22 44:59 18:26
11 SC Neubrandenburg II 22 40:47 16:28
12 Einheit Ueckermünde 22 26:69 10:34
Gruppe 2
1 Empor Neustrelitz 22 125:19 42:2
2 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 22 49:24 31:13
3 Lokomotive Malchin 22 55:38 28:16
4 Fortschritt Malchow 22 42:34 25:19
5 Traktor Mirow 22 33:48 23:21
6 Lokomotive Waren 22 47:41 22:22
7 Einheit Teterow 22 36:39 20:24
8 Traktor Spantekow 22 26:56 20:24
9 Empor Altentreptow 22 28:33 19:25
10 Dynamo Röbel 22 37:45 15:29
11 Traktor Nossetin-Hütte 22 30:65 13:31
12 Traktor Jarmen 22 22:88 6:38

1962/63

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Vorwärts Löcknitz 20 47:20 29:11
2 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 20 44:19 28:12
3 Einheit Templin 20 45:32 25:15
4 Einheit Ueckermünde 20 38:32 20:20
5 Lokomotive Prenzlau 20 44:40 19:21
6 Dynamo Pasewalk 20 27:32 19:21
7 Stahl Torgelow 20 42:32 18:22
8 Lokomotive Pasewalk 20 35:37 18:22
9 Traktor Jarmen 20 31:40 18:22
10 Empor Friedland 20 26:43 14:26
11 Traktor Brüssow 20 23:75 12:28
Gruppe 2
1 Empor Neustrelitz 22 68:21 34:10
2 Fortschritt Malchow 22 55:29 31:13
3 Lokomotive Malchin 22 49:36 30:14
4 SC Neubrandenburg II 22 51:22 29:15
5 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 22 51:39 25:19
6 Dynamo Röbel 22 33:39 25:19
7 Empor Altentreptow 22 37:51 19:25
8 Einheit Teterow 22 39:49 18:26
9 Traktor Nossetin-Hütte 22 32:47 17:27
10 Traktor Mirow 22 27:46 16:28
11 Traktor Dargun 22 35:62 11:33

1961/62

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Vorwärts Löcknitz 36 126:39 59:13
2 Lokomotive Prenzlau 36 81:51 49:23
3 Lok Pasewalk 36 84:60 48:24
4 Einheit Ueckermünde 36 61:48 45:27
5 Einheit Templin 36 74:65 44:28
6 Stahl Torgelow 36 65:43 40:32
7 BSG Lokomotive Anklam 36 64:50 40:32
8 Vorwärts Karpin-Eggessin 36 75:59 35:37
9 Traktor Jarmen 36 64:55 35:37
10 Empor Friedland 36 66:85 28:44
11 Dynamo Pasewalk 36 42:80 19:53
12 Aufbau Anklam 36 32:80 19:53
13 Vorwärts Spechtberg 36 31:150 7:65
Gruppe 2
1 Vorwärts Neubrandenburg II 36 104:28 57:15
2 Empor Neustrelitz 36 88:47 49:23
3 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 36 86:67 44:28
4 Lok Malchin 36 88:74 40:32
5 Dynamo Röbel 36 68:62 38:34
6 SC Neubrandenburg II 36 68:62 37:35
7 Fortschritt Malchow 36 70:77 37:35
8 Traktor Nossetin-Hütte 36 87:93 36:36
9 Empor Altentreptow 36 71:85 32:40
10 Einheit Teterow 36 82:85 31:41
11 Traktor Mirow 36 54:74 29:43
12 Lok Waren II 36 47:86 22:50
13 Traktor Burg Stargard 36 41:114 16:56

1960

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Stahl Torgelow 18 44:19 27:9
2 Lokomotive Pasewalk 18 42:26 27:9
3 Dynamo Löcknitz 18 46:31 24:12
4 Einheit Ueckermünde 18 37:26 22:14
5 Vorwärts Karpin-Eggessin 18 48:31 21:15
6 Lokomotive Prenzlau 18 31:36 17:19
7 Empor Anklam 18 44:46 15:21
8 Einheit Templin 18 24:40 11:25
9 Dynamo Pasewalk 18 24:50 8:28
10 Einheit Strasburg 18 31:66 8:28
Gruppe 2
1 Lokomotive Waren 18 56:26 29:7
2 Empor Neustrelitz 18 61:21 28:8
3 Vorwärts Neubrandenburg II 18 67:21 27:9
4 Fortschritt Malchow 18 43:27 21:15
5 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 18 38:39 19:17
6 Lokomotive Malchin 18 41:36 18:18
7 Empor Friedland 18 40:54 12:24
8 Traktor Nossetin-Hütte 18 35:65 10:26
9 Traktor Burg Stargard 18 25:66 10:26
10 Traktor Dargun 18 25:76 6:30

1959

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Dynamo Löcknitz 18 47:20 30:6
2 Empor Anklam 18 55:26 27:9
3 Motor Torgelow 18 55:30 23:13
4 Einheit Strasburg 18 51:41 20:16
5 Einheit Ueckermünde 18 30:27 18:18
6 Lokomotive Prenzlau 18 42:45 17:19
7 Einheit Templin 18 21:37 16:20
8 Lokomotive Pasewalk 18 30:36 13:23
9 ASG Vorwärts Prenzlau 18 26:48 12:24
10 Stahl Ueckermünde 18 16:63 4:32
Gruppe 2
1 Einheit Teterow 18 48:22 27:9
2 Lokomotive Waren 18 32:14 24:12
3 Fortschritt Malchow 18 67:40 23:13
4 Empor Friedland 18 35:30 22:14
5 Lokomotive Malchin 18 43:28 21:15
6 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 18 32:32 17:19
7 Traktor Dargun 18 35:53 15:21
8 Traktor Burg Stargard 18 29:56 12:24
9 Einheit Altentreptow 18 26:44 11:25
10 Traktor Altstrelitz 18 31:59 8:28

1958

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Empor Anklam 20 68:23 32:8
2 Einheit Ueckermünde 20 61:34 27:13
3 Motor Torgelow 20 59:36 27:13
4 Dynamo Löcknitz 20 42:28 26:14
5 Lokomotive Prenzlau 20 37:41 19:21
6 Einheit Templin 20 36:46 19:21
7 Lok Pasewalk 20 47:58 17:23
8 Einheit Straßburg 20 37:53 14:26
9 Vorwärts Spechtberg 20 31:58 14:26
10 Vorwärts Karpin 20 35:50 13:27
11 Stahl Ueckermünde 20 31:57 9:31
Gruppe 2
1 Empor Neustrelitz 18 68:23 28:8
2 Demminer Verkehrsbetriebe 18 68:35 26:10
3 Empor Altentreptow 18 40:31 22:14
4 Fortschritt Malchow 18 57:40 22:14
5 Traktor Dargun 18 41:41 20:16
6 Traktor Burg Stargard 18 29:46 18:18
7 SG Altstrelitz 18 48:55 14:22
8 Aufbau Jarmen 18 31:57 14:22
9 Empor Friedland 18 36:58 11:25
10 Aufbau Neubrandenburg 18 21:53 6:30

1957

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Vorwärts Neubrandenburg 26 89:36 41:11
2 Turbine Neubrandenburg 26 82:41 37:15
3 Lokomotive Waren 26 59:35 36:16
4 Stahl Torgelow 26 58:50 31:21
5 Empor Neustrelitz 26 58:43 30:22
6 Lokomotive Prenzlau 26 56:45 30:22
7 Empor Anklam 26 65:63 28:24
8 Empor Friedland 26 47:54 26:26
9 Lokomotive Altentreptow 26 50:69 22:30
10 Fortschritt Malchow 26 58:69 20:32
11 Einheit Ueckermünde 26 51:64 20:32
12 Vorwärts Karpin 26 37:60 18:34
13 Lokomotive Malchow 26 36:84 13:39
14 Lokomotive Teterow 26 41:74 12:40

1956

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 KVP Vorwärts Prenzlau 28 100:29 46:10
2 Empor Anklam 28 81:46 38:18
3 Stahl Torgelow 28 70:47 38:18
4 Lokomotive Waren 28 72:53 35:21
5 Lokomotive Teterow 28 73:60 31:25
6 Lokomotive Prenzlau 28 58:47 31:25
7 Lokomotive Malchin 28 68:54 30:26
8 Einheit Ueckermünde 28 48:58 29:27
9 Empor Neustrelitz 28 38:56 24:32
10 Fortschritt Malchow 28 60:73 23:33
11 Empor Friedland 28 58:77 23:33
12 Dynamo Löcknitz 28 40:63 21:35
13 Stahl Ueckermünde 28 40:72 19:37
14 Lokomotive Pasewalk 28 44:78 18:38
15 Einheit Templin 28 39:76 14:42

1955

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 SV der KVP Vorwärts Prenzlau 14 55:11 24:4
2 Motor Torgelow 14 42:18 23:5
3 Empor Anklam 14 51:20 22:6
4 Lokomotive Prenzlau 14 34:26 17:11
5 Lokomotive Pasewalk 14 32:29 16:12
6 Lokomotive Teterow 14 27:24 15:13
7 Empor Neustrelitz 14 22:20 13:15
8 Lokomotive Waren 14 28:26 13:15
9 Empor Friedland 14 24:24 13:15
10 Einheit Templin 14 27:33 12:16
11 Lokomotive Malchin 14 29:41 12:16
12 Einheit Ueckermünde 14 26:48 11:17
13 Motor Ueckermünde 14 24:49 9:19
14 Fortschritt Malchow 14 24:36 8:20
15 Aufbau Löcknitz 14 15:55 2:26

1954/55

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Lokomotive Waren 22 95:25 35:9
2 Empor Anklam 22 84:37 31:13
3 Motor Torgelow 22 54:33 30:14
4 Einheit Templin 22 63:33 26:18
5 Empor Neustrelitz 22 56:47 24:20
6 Lokomotive Teterow 22 43:59 22:22
7 Empor Malchin 22 48:57 20:24
8 Aufbau Löcknitz 22 40:66 19:25
9 Lokomotive Prenzlau 22 44:68 17:27
10 Empor Friedland 22 45:58 16:28
11 Lokomotive Pasewalk 22 40:78 14:30
12 Lokomotive Altentreptow 22 28:79 10:34

1953/54

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Turbine Neubrandenburg 22 101:16 38:6
2 Einheit Templin 22 61:40 34:10
3 Lokomotive/Bau Waren 22 55:47 27:17
4 Empor Neustrelitz 22 46:48 22:22
5 Motor Torgelow 22 55:59 21:23
6 Lokomotive Prenzlau 22 56:61 21:23
7 Empor Malchin 22 48:66 20:24
8 Empor Anklam 22 36:48 18:26
9 Lokomotive Teterow 22 47:61 17:27
10 Empor Altentreptow 22 27:46 17:27
11 Empor Friedland 22 35:60 17:27
12 Einheit Ueckermünde 22 35:50 12:32

1952/53

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Lokomotive/Bau Waren 18 53:20 28:8
2 Turbine Neubrandenburg 18 60:22 28:8
3 Empor Anklam 18 45:41 21:15
4 Lokomotive Teterow 18 44:40 21:15
5 Einheit Ueckermünde 18 38:29 19:17
6 Motor Torgelow 18 38:38 17:19
7 Empor Neustrelitz 18 35:42 17:19
8 Lokomotive Altentreptow 18 31:40 16:20
9 Traktor Brüssow 18 30:69 7:29
10 Lokomotive Prenzlau 18 25:58 6:30