← zurück

DDR-Bezirksliga Potsdam

1990/91

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Stahl Oranienburg 26 64:31 39:13
2 Stahl Hennigsdorf 26 52:27 34:18
3 BSV Havel 90 26 53:33 33:19
4 Landbau Neustadt 26 69:37 32:20
5 Motor Ludwigsfelde 26 63:42 27:25
6 ESV Seddin 26 41:36 27:25
7 Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 26 43:53 25:27
8 Motor Süd Brandenburg 26 37:48 24:28
9 Einheit Nauen 26 37:42 23:29
10 Falkenrehde 26 40:53 23:29
11 Motor Teltow 26 37:43 22:30
12 Motor Babelsberg 26 38:74 22:30
13 TSV Luckenwalde 26 27:53 17:35
14 Eintracht Alt Ruppin 26 35:64 16:36

1989/90

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Chemie Premnitz 30 49:31 41:19
2 SG Falkensee/Finkenkrug 30 62:28 40:20
3 Motor Rathenow 30 55:30 38:22
4 Electronic Neuruppin 30 47:36 36:24
5 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 53:39 35:25
6 TSV Luckenwalde 30 61:60 34:26
7 Motor Ludwigsfelde II 30 48:39 32:28
8 Landbau Neustadt 30 38:34 32:28
9 Motor Babelsberg 30 57:40 31:29
10 Motor Hennigsdorf 30 53:38 31:29
11 Aufbau Brandenburg 30 37:37 30:30
12 Stahl Oranienburg 30 47:56 27:33
13 Einheit Nauen 30 30:51 22:38
14 FC Werder 1920 30 34:72 18:42
15 Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 30 34:72 18:42
16 Aufbau Zehdenick 30 33:75 15:45

1988/89

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG Chemie Velten 30 110:18 57:3
2 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 30 52:20 44:16
3 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 60:30 41:19
4 Motor Hennigsdorf 30 56:33 37:23
5 Chemie Premnitz 30 48:41 34:26
6 SG Falkensee/Finkenkrug 30 55:42 33:27
7 Motor Rathenow 30 41:36 29:31
8 Stahl Oranienburg 30 46:48 29:31
9 Motor Ludwigsfelde II 30 35:44 28:32
10 Aufbau Zehdenick 30 39:61 28:32
11 Landbau Neustadt 30 31:43 26:34
12 TSV Luckenwalde 30 41:64 25:35
13 Electronic Neuruppin 30 34:52 21:39
14 Einheit Werder 30 29:66 19:41
15 Motor Teltow 30 27:58 17:43
16 Turbine Potsdam 30 22:70 12:48

1987/88

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Stahl Hennigsdorf 30 73:25 51:9
2 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 30 77:25 50:10
3 BSG Chemie Velten 30 86:27 49:11
4 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 44:46 34:26
5 Turbine Finkenkrug 30 49:47 33:27
6 Stahl Oranienburg 30 54:54 31:29
7 Chemie Premnitz 30 38:42 29:31
8 Empor Neuruppin 30 33:52 28:32
9 Motor Luckenwalde 30 39:54 27:33
10 Motor Ludwigsfelde II 30 40:47 25:35
11 Motor Hennigsdorf 30 46:56 25:35
12 Landbau Neustadt 30 43:55 23:37
13 Motor Rathenow 30 37:51 23:37
14 Turbine Potsdam 30 29:41 21:39
15 Motor Babelsberg II 30 39:55 20:40
16 Traktor Seddin 30 39:89 11:49

1986/87

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG Chemie Velten 30 93:31 50:10
2 Stahl Hennigsdorf 30 75:18 46:14
3 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 30 73:29 45:15
4 Stahl Oranienburg 30 81:43 40:20
5 Motor Hennigsdorf 30 59:29 35:25
6 Chemie Premnitz 30 37:26 35:25
7 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 49:42 31:29
8 Turbine Finkenkrug 30 50:50 30:30
9 Turbine Potsdam 30 39:46 30:30
10 Landbau Neustadt 30 46:63 27:33
11 Empor Neuruppin 30 40:57 26:34
12 Motor Luckenwalde 30 42:45 24:36
13 Motor Babelsberg II 30 29:61 24:36
14 Traktor Seddin 30 34:68 18:42
15 Motor Teltow 30 37:77 16:44
16 SG Sachsenhausen 30 13:112 3:57

1985/86

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Ludwigsfelde 30 84:22 52:8
2 BSG Chemie Velten 30 105:38 51:9
3 Stahl Hennigsdorf 30 73:29 42:18
4 Motor Hennigsdorf 30 68:33 40:20
5 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 56:33 38:22
6 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 30 60:33 36:24
7 Stahl Oranienburg 30 62:54 34:26
8 Motor Luckenwalde 30 46:52 27:33
9 Chemie Premnitz 30 40:53 25:35
10 Turbine Finkenkrug 30 52:65 25:35
11 Empor Neuruppin 30 51:56 23:37
12 Motor Teltow 30 52:70 22:38
13 Motor Babelsberg II 30 33:62 21:39
14 Turbine Potsdam 30 31:69 20:40
15 Stahl Wittstock 30 32:73 19:41
16 Empor Wusterhausen 30 25:128 5:55

1984/85

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Ludwigsfelde 34 111:32 57:11
2 Stahl Hennigsdorf 34 111:27 56:12
3 BSG Chemie Velten 34 84:35 51:17
4 Chemie Premnitz 34 61:40 41:27
5 Stahl Oranienburg 34 83:59 38:30
6 Motor Süd Brandenburg 34 61:44 38:30
7 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 34 58:43 37:31
8 Empor Neuruppin 34 52:51 37:31
9 Motor Hennigsdorf 34 61:49 36:32
10 Motor Teltow 34 59:66 35:33
11 Turbine Potsdam 34 40:48 32:36
12 Motor Babelsberg II 34 40:54 28:40
13 Motor Luckenwalde 34 60:70 27:41
14 Stahl Wittstock 34 45:87 26:42
15 Landbau Neustadt 34 47:90 24:44
16 Lok Seddin 34 41:82 22:46
17 Dynamo Potsdam 34 45:106 19:49
18 Aufbau Brandenburg 34 32:108 8:60

1983/84

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Stahl Oranienburg 26 78:29 43:9
2 BSG Chemie Velten 26 77:36 35:17
3 Electronic Neuruppin 26 55:34 34:18
4 Fortschritt Wittstock 26 42:22 32:20
5 Motor Hennigsdorf 26 61:29 30:22
6 Landbau Neustadt 26 53:49 29:23
7 Empor Wusterhausen 26 46:49 28:24
8 Aufbau Zehdenick 26 42:51 28:24
9 Blau-Weiß Walsleben 26 26:34 25:27
10 SG Finkenkrug 26 38:43 24:28
11 Eintracht Alt Ruppin 26 36:47 21:31
12 Chemie Premnitz II 26 41:70 15:37
13 SG Sachsenhausen 26 27:73 10:42
14 Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 26 13:69 10:42
Gruppe 2
1 Motor Ludwigsfelde 26 59:17 43:9
2 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 26 55:24 36:16
3 Motor Babelsberg II 26 61:30 35:17
4 TSV Luckenwalde 26 71:39 34:18
5 Lok Seddin 26 54:42 33:19
6 Motor Teltow 26 53:42 29:23
7 Turbine Potsdam 26 57:39 27:25
8 Motor Rathenow 26 38:47 22:30
9 Traktor Niemegk 26 32:42 21:31
10 Lok Jüterbog 26 45:66 21:31
11 Lok Ketzin 26 30:70 18:34
12 Dynamo Königs Wusterhausen 26 30:62 16:36
13 Fichte Baruth 26 43:59 15:37
14 SG Bornim 26 41:90 14:38

1982/83

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Stahl Oranienburg 26 73:36 42:10
2 Motor Hennigsdorf 26 76:31 36:16
3 Electronic Neuruppin 26 55:36 32:20
4 SG Finkenkrug 26 44:47 30:22
5 Landbau Neustadt 26 65:55 29:23
6 Aufbau Zehdenick 26 40:46 29:23
7 BSG Chemie Velten 26 55:40 28:24
8 Fortschritt Wittstock 26 37:34 28:24
9 Empor Wusterhausen 26 44:56 23:29
10 Eintracht Alt Ruppin 26 44:45 21:31
11 Motor Rathenow 26 41:62 21:31
12 Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 26 23:53 16:36
13 Traktor Löwenberg 26 33:60 15:37
14 Motor Pritzwalk 26 32:61 14:38
Gruppe 2
1 Motor Süd Brandenburg 26 84:28 41:11
2 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 26 75:29 40:12
3 Motor Babelsberg II 26 65:32 37:15
4 Motor Teltow 26 57:45 30:22
5 Motor Ludwigsfelde 26 40:37 29:23
6 Lok Ketzin 26 47:59 27:25
7 SG Bornim 26 65:56 26:26
8 TSV Luckenwalde 26 54:55 26:26
9 Dynamo Königs Wusterhausen 26 43:50 26:26
10 Turbine Potsdam 26 59:48 24:28
11 Lok Seddin 26 49:65 19:33
12 Fichte Baruth 26 31:61 19:33
13 Einheit Nauen 26 41:53 18:34
14 Ausbau Jüterbog 26 24:116 2:50

1981/82

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Chemie Premnitz 26 63:19 46:6
2 Stahl Oranienburg 26 64:37 34:18
3 Electronic Neuruppin 26 49:40 32:20
4 Fortschritt Wittstock 26 59:37 31:21
5 SG Finkenkrug 26 46:46 30:22
6 BSG Chemie Velten 26 60:43 29:23
7 Landbau Neustadt 26 56:49 26:26
8 Einheit Nauen 26 47:45 25:27
9 Motor Rathenow 26 40:44 23:29
10 Aufbau Zehdenick 26 54:59 23:29
11 Eintracht Alt Ruppin 26 42:51 23:29
12 Empor Wusterhausen 26 33:56 23:29
13 SG Sachsenhausen 26 45:74 12:40
14 Lok Elstal 26 25:83 7:45
Gruppe 2
1 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 26 63:34 36:16
2 Motor Süd Brandenburg 26 68:34 34:18
3 TSV Luckenwalde 26 51:36 33:19
4 Motor Ludwigsfelde 26 47:34 33:19
5 Motor Teltow 26 55:37 32:20
6 Motor Babelsberg II 26 56:45 28:24
7 Dynamo Königs Wusterhausen 26 51:39 26:26
8 Ausbau Jüterbog 26 43:47 24:28
9 Turbine Potsdam 26 43:47 23:29
10 SG Bornim 26 56:66 23:29
11 Lok Ketzin 26 49:61 23:29
12 Lok Brandenburg 26 32:55 20:32
13 Eintracht Glindow 26 32:62 15:37
14 Wissenschaft Großbeeren 26 30:79 14:38

1980/81

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Chemie Premnitz 26 97:20 51:1
2 Electronic Neuruppin 26 73:23 39:13
3 Stahl Oranienburg 26 51:38 32:20
4 Fortschritt Wittstock 26 49:35 28:24
5 BSG Chemie Velten 26 47:37 28:24
6 SG Finkenkrug 26 60:45 27:25
7 Einheit Nauen 26 58:62 26:26
8 Motor Rathenow 26 46:55 21:31
9 Empor Wusterhausen 26 56:67 21:31
10 Landbau Neustadt 26 43:68 21:31
11 Eintracht Alt Ruppin 26 38:68 20:32
12 SG Sachsenhausen 26 33:55 19:33
13 Stahl Hennigsdorf II 26 42:88 16:36
14 Motor Pritzwalk 26 31:63 15:37
Gruppe 2
1 Motor Babelsberg 26 116:20 48:4
2 Motor Teltow 26 56:33 33:19
3 TSV Luckenwalde 26 44:45 29:23
4 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 26 59:41 28:24
5 SG Bornim 26 81:82 27:25
6 Lok Elstal 26 43:51 27:25
7 Motor Ludwigsfelde 26 45:49 26:26
8 Lok Brandenburg 26 37:45 26:26
9 Wissenschaft Großbeeren 26 44:53 26:26
10 Dynamo Königs Wusterhausen 26 39:41 25:27
11 Turbine Potsdam 26 49:49 21:31
12 Einheit Glindow 26 37:69 19:33
13 Dynamo Potsdam 26 44:74 18:34
14 Vorwärts Bestensee 26 35:77 11:41

1979/80

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Electronic Neuruppin 26 70:22 40:12
2 BSG Chemie Velten 26 67:39 35:17
3 Stahl Oranienburg 26 74:52 35:17
4 Motor Rathenow 26 51:32 34:18
5 Landbau Neustadt 26 69:51 29:23
6 Einheit Nauen 26 48:44 29:23
7 Fortschritt Wittstock 26 42:38 29:23
8 SG Sachsenhausen 26 64:62 28:24
9 SG Finkenkrug 26 55:60 23:29
10 Eintracht Alt Ruppin 26 33:42 22:30
11 Motor Pritzwalk 26 44:51 20:32
12 Aufbau Zehdenick 26 49:72 19:33
13 Chemie Premnitz II 26 37:59 15:37
14 Traktor Häsen 26 29:108 7:45
Gruppe 2
1 Motor Süd Brandenburg 26 56:21 40:12
2 Motor Babelsberg II 26 68:31 34:18
3 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 26 48:36 34:18
4 Motor Ludwigsfelde 26 47:33 29:23
5 Motor Teltow 26 60:40 28:24
6 TSV Luckenwalde 26 44:33 27:25
7 Lok Brandenburg 26 48:50 24:28
8 Vorwärts Bestensee 26 40:43 24:28
9 SG Bornim 26 67:71 23:29
10 Turbine Potsdam 26 54:64 22:30
11 Eintracht Glindow 26 32:46 22:30
12 Dynamo Königs Wusterhausen 26 38:56 22:30
13 Empor Beelitz 26 38:88 21:31
14 Lok Kirchmöser 26 25:53 14:38

1978/79

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Motor Hennigsdorf 26 89:23 45:7
2 BSG Chemie Velten 26 58:21 42:10
3 Electronic Neuruppin 26 70:25 41:11
4 Stahl Oranienburg 26 63:37 35:17
5 SG Sachsenhausen 26 51:46 29:23
6 Einheit Nauen 26 50:50 26:26
7 SG Finkenkrug 26 55:67 24:28
8 Motor Rathenow 26 44:53 21:31
9 Aufbau Zehdenick 26 42:57 21:31
10 Landbau Neustadt 26 45:62 19:33
11 Eintracht Alt Ruppin 26 23:48 17:35
12 Motor Pritzwalk 26 37:63 17:35
13 Stahl Hennigsdorf II 26 35:68 17:35
14 Empor Fürstenberg 26 36:78 10:42
Gruppe 2
1 Motor Ludwigsfelde 26 61:17 41:11
2 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 26 51:27 39:13
3 Motor Babelsberg II 26 61:36 32:20
4 SG Bornim 26 54:50 26:26
5 Motor Teltow 26 46:44 26:26
6 Dynamo Königs Wusterhausen 26 39:38 25:27
7 Turbine Potsdam 26 40:48 25:27
8 Lok Brandenburg 26 38:36 24:28
9 Lok Kirchmöser 26 34:38 23:29
10 Eintracht Glindow 26 35:49 23:29
11 Vorwärts Bestensee 26 23:37 22:30
12 Lok Ketzin 26 23:46 20:32
13 Motor Treuenbrietzen 26 24:42 19:33
14 Wissenschaft Großbeeren 26 25:52 19:33
Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Stahl Oranienburg 26 84:36 44:8
2 Electronic Neuruppin 26 84:33 40:12
3 BSG Chemie Velten 26 78:32 36:16
4 Motor Rathenow 26 72:30 35:17
5 Lok Neustadt 26 81:62 32:20
6 Stahl Hennigsdorf II 26 77:45 30:22
7 Eintracht Alt Ruppin 26 56:50 30:22
8 Aufbau Zehdenick 26 65:48 27:25
9 Einheit Nauen 26 54:38 27:25
10 SG Sachsenhausen 26 57:50 20:32
11 Lok Ketzin 26 36:79 18:34
12 Rot-Weiß Kyritz 26 37:66 17:35
13 Medizin Sommerfeld 26 15:94 7:45
14 SG Rhinow 26 16:149 1:51
Gruppe 2
1 Motor Süd Brandenburg 26 55:21 42:10
2 Motor Ludwigsfelde 26 61:23 41:11
3 Motor Babelsberg II 26 57:39 33:19
4 Eintracht Glindow 26 42:39 29:23
5 Turbine Potsdam 26 44:42 29:23
6 Dynamo Königs Wusterhausen 26 47:43 27:25
7 Vorwärts Bestensee 26 37:35 25:27
8 Lok Kirchmöser 26 38:43 24:28
9 Motor Teltow 26 45:44 23:29
10 SG Bornim 26 48:48 23:29
11 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 26 34:46 23:29
12 Lok Brandenburg 26 41:50 19:33
13 TSV Luckenwalde 26 28:54 15:37
14 Traktor Niemegk 26 21:71 11:41

1976/77

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Chemie Premnitz 26 97:19 45:7
2 Motor Rathenow 26 55:34 38:14
3 Stahl Oranienburg 26 76:40 36:16
4 SG Sachsenhausen 26 45:25 34:18
5 Electronic Neuruppin 26 60:31 33:19
6 BSG Chemie Velten 26 66:45 31:21
7 Stahl Hennigsdorf II 26 51:43 29:23
8 Traktor Alt Ruppin 26 52:49 27:25
9 Aufbau Zehdenick 26 47:53 25:27
10 Lok Neustadt 26 64:66 22:30
11 Einheit Nauen 26 39:43 22:30
12 SG Rhinow 26 18:77 11:41
13 Empor Wusterhausen 26 26:89 6:46
14 Traktor Häsen 26 24:106 5:47
Gruppe 2
1 Motor Babelsberg II 26 64:32 37:15
2 Motor Süd Brandenburg 26 61:29 35:17
3 Motor Ludwigsfelde 26 58:34 33:19
4 Lok Brandenburg 26 49:35 33:19
5 Turbine Potsdam 26 65:44 31:21
6 Eintracht Glindow 26 53:36 31:21
7 Vorwärts/Motor Teltow 26 60:36 30:22
8 SG Bornim 26 50:57 26:26
9 Vorwärts Bestensee 26 42:48 25:27
10 TSV Luckenwalde 26 33:53 22:30
11 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 26 37:43 21:31
12 Lok Kirchmöser 26 39:66 18:34
13 BSG Electronic Teltow 26 30:66 11:41
14 DEFA Babelsberg 26 26:88 11:41

1975/76

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Motor Hennigsdorf 28 104:34 45:11
2 Stahl Oranienburg 28 67:32 42:14
3 Einheit Nauen 28 57:38 36:20
4 Electronic Neuruppin 28 57:41 34:22
5 Traktor Alt Ruppin 28 67:58 33:23
6 SG Sachsenhausen 28 55:49 31:25
7 BSG Chemie Velten 28 57:56 29:27
8 Motor Rathenow 28 43:40 28:28
9 Lok Neustadt 28 59:59 28:28
10 Aufbau Zehdenick 28 72:81 27:29
11 Chemie Premnitz II 28 44:61 21:35
12 Stahl Hennigsdorf II 28 48:71 19:37
13 SG Rhinow 28 43:64 18:38
14 Lok Wittstock 28 33:68 17:39
15 Motor Pritzwalk 28 37:91 12:44
Gruppe 2
1 Motor Ludwigsfelde 28 83:18 50:6
2 Motor Süd Brandenburg 28 77:22 47:9
3 Turbine Potsdam 28 46:34 35:21
4 Vorwärts/Motor Teltow 28 64:50 34:22
5 Lok Kirchmöser 28 49:61 29:27
6 SG Bornim 28 47:60 29:27
7 Vorwärts Bestensee 28 48:40 28:28
8 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 28 54:42 26:30
9 Einheit Glindow 28 45:44 26:30
10 TSV Luckenwalde 28 43:44 26:30
11 Motor Babelsberg II 28 60:63 25:31
12 Lok Brandenburg 28 50:59 23:33
13 Dynamo Königs Wusterhausen 28 34:53 18:38
14 Aufbau Halbe 28 45:98 13:43
15 Lok Jüterbog 28 30:87 11:45

1974/75

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Chemie Premnitz 28 95:30 49:7
2 Motor Hennigsdorf 28 111:27 45:11
3 Stahl Oranienburg 28 78:53 37:19
4 Motor Rathenow 28 57:34 37:19
5 BSG Chemie Velten 28 55:45 33:23
6 Aufbau Zehdenick 28 72:52 32:24
7 Electronic Neuruppin 28 55:44 31:25
8 Einheit Nauen 28 67:54 28:28
9 Stahl Hennigsdorf II 28 51:49 28:28
10 Lok Neustadt 28 56:77 24:32
11 Traktor Alt Ruppin 28 56:64 22:34
12 Motor Pritzwalk 28 35:76 17:39
13 Lok Wittstock 28 28:74 17:39
14 Empor Wusterhausen 28 32:72 14:42
15 Motor Mögelin 28 24:121 6:50
Gruppe 2
1 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 85:27 47:13
2 BSG Stahl Brandenburg II 30 73:25 46:14
3 Vorwärts/Motor Teltow 30 55:39 40:20
4 Lok Brandenburg 30 52:37 34:26
5 Eintracht Glindow 30 46:41 32:28
6 Vorwärts Bestensee 30 43:51 31:29
7 Einheit/Dynamo Königs Wusterhausen 30 46:44 30:30
8 Turbine Potsdam 30 40:41 30:30
9 TSV Luckenwalde 30 39:47 30:30
10 Motor Babelsberg II 30 44:42 29:31
11 SG Bornim 30 52:56 26:34
12 Lok Jüterbog 30 55:71 26:34
13 Lok Kirchmöser 30 43:59 25:35
14 DEFA Babelsberg 30 44:49 24:36
15 Dynamo/Vorwärts Luckenwalde 30 47:92 16:44
16 Vorwärts Groß Glienicke 30 40:83 14:46

1973/74

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Ludwigsfelde 30 76:20 51:9
2 Motor Rathenow 30 57:34 46:14
3 Motor Hennigsdorf 30 95:18 45:15
4 Chemie Premnitz 30 89:32 44:16
5 Aufbau Zehdenick 30 61:66 32:28
6 Eintracht Glindow 30 55:61 29:31
7 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 51:45 28:32
8 SG Bornim 30 60:69 27:33
9 Motor Babelsberg II 30 52:54 26:34
10 Electronic Neuruppin 30 43:57 26:34
11 Einheit Nauen 30 38:53 26:34
12 TSV Luckenwalde 30 47:61 25:35
13 Motor/Vorwärts Teltow 30 40:61 24:36
14 Empor Wusterhausen 30 42:64 22:38
15 DEFA Babelsberg 30 29:74 18:42
16 Motor Pritzwalk 30 37:103 11:49

1972/73

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Babelsberg 30 133:14 52:8
2 Chemie Premnitz 30 82:22 45:15
3 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 66:30 44:16
4 Motor Ludwigsfelde 30 77:35 41:19
5 Motor Rathenow 30 64:40 39:21
6 TSV Luckenwalde 30 63:55 29:31
7 Eintracht Glindow 30 48:57 28:32
8 Aufbau Zehdenick 30 50:61 27:33
9 Einheit Nauen 30 33:49 26:34
10 Motor/Vorwärts Teltow 30 47:63 26:34
11 Electronic Neuruppin 30 36:55 25:35
12 DEFA Babelsberg 30 46:69 25:35
13 SG Bornim 30 51:63 24:36
14 Motor Pritzwalk 30 43:79 23:37
15 Lok Wittstock 30 32:70 23:37
16 Dynamo Gransee 30 23:132 3:57

1971/72

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Hennigsdorf 30 82:23 51:9
2 Motor Ludwigsfelde 30 57:22 46:14
3 Chemie Premnitz 30 88:15 44:16
4 Vorwärts/Motor Teltow 30 70:36 42:18
5 TSV Luckenwalde 30 48:33 37:23
6 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 54:47 33:27
7 Motor Babelsberg II 30 57:53 33:27
8 Eintracht Glindow 30 57:59 29:31
9 DEFA Babelsberg 30 40:45 29:31
10 Motor Rathenow 30 33:48 27:33
11 Empor Neuruppin 30 42:51 26:34
12 Motor Pritzwalk 30 36:68 21:39
13 Einheit Nauen 30 39:67 20:40
14 Lok Wittstock 30 25:64 18:42
15 Dynamo Gransee 30 32:67 13:47
16 Lok Jüterbog 30 20:82 11:49

1970/71

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Stahl Hennigsdorf 30 135:25 55:5
2 Motor Babelsberg 30 107:20 52:8
3 Motor Hennigsdorf 30 96:29 49:11
4 Chemie Premnitz 30 52:27 40:20
5 Motor Ludwigsfelde 30 62:39 38:22
6 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 58:67 29:31
7 Motor Rathenow 30 48:52 27:33
8 DEFA Babelsberg 30 38:49 26:34
9 Empor Neuruppin 30 39:52 26:34
10 Motor Pritzwalk 30 42:80 23:37
11 Vorwärts/Motor Teltow 30 28:65 21:39
12 Lok Jüterbog 30 35:90 21:39
13 TSV Luckenwalde 30 36:51 20:40
14 Einheit Nauen 30 33:66 20:40
15 Aufbau Zehdenick 30 35:79 19:41
16 Lok Kirchmöser 30 23:76 14:46

1969/70

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG Stahl Brandenburg 30 108:16 53:7
2 Motor Hennigsdorf 30 90:23 50:10
3 Motor Babelsberg 30 101:21 48:12
4 Stahl Hennigsdorf 30 85:25 44:16
5 Chemie Premnitz 30 68:19 43:17
6 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 55:45 30:30
7 Motor Ludwigsfelde 30 41:50 28:32
8 TSV Luckenwalde 30 43:67 28:32
9 Motor Pritzwalk 30 41:64 27:33
10 Empor Neuruppin 30 39:51 24:36
11 Motor Rathenow 30 30:57 24:36
12 Vorwärts/Motor Teltow 30 33:75 21:39
13 Lokomotive Jüterbog 30 42:69 20:40
14 Lok Kirchmöser 30 29:56 18:42
15 Aufbau Zehdenick 30 30:91 15:45
16 Motor Mögelin 30 11:117 7:53

1968/69

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Stahl Hennigsdorf 30 123:30 54:6
2 Motor Babelsberg 30 87:24 50:10
3 BSG Stahl Brandenburg 30 89:25 47:13
4 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 76:30 44:16
5 Motor Ludwigsfelde 30 56:38 33:27
6 Lok Jüterbog 30 44:45 32:28
7 Lok Kirchmöser 30 46:48 30:30
8 Motor Pritzwalk 30 35:44 30:30
9 Vorwärts Potsdam 30 50:70 26:34
10 Empor Neuruppin 30 45:67 25:35
11 Aufbau Zehdenick 30 45:61 23:37
12 Motor Rathenow 30 42:69 23:37
13 DEFA Babelsberg (Rotation) 30 38:69 20:40
14 Lok Brandenburg 30 49:90 19:41
15 Chemie Falkensee 30 34:69 14:46
16 Einheit Lehnin 30 36:106 10:50

1967/68

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG Stahl Brandenburg 30 87:19 52:8
2 Stahl Hennigsdorf 30 46:24 44:16
3 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 85:27 42:18
4 Motor Ludwigsfelde 30 42:24 41:19
5 Lok Kirchmöser 30 49:49 28:32
6 Vorwärts Potsdam 30 55:60 28:32
7 BSG Rotation Babelsberg 30 44:51 28:32
8 Traktor Pritzwalk 30 41:57 28:32
9 Aufbau Zehdenick 30 50:62 27:33
10 Lok Jüterbog 30 36:46 26:34
11 Lok Brandenburg 30 55:66 26:34
12 Empor Neuruppin 30 46:62 26:34
13 Motor Hennigsdorf II 30 39:50 25:35
14 Einheit Nauen 30 32:60 21:39
15 TSG Luckenwalde 30 34:58 19:41
16 Lok Wittstock 30 38:63 19:41

1966/67

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Chemie Premnitz 30 73:24 52:8
2 BSG Stahl Brandenburg 30 95:26 48:12
3 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 68:24 45:15
4 Lok Kirchmöser 30 61:26 45:15
5 Vorwärts Potsdam 30 69:36 39:21
6 Stahl Hennigsdorf 30 62:36 38:22
7 Lok Jüterbog 30 60:37 34:26
8 Traktor Pritzwalk 30 57:49 32:28
9 Motor Ludwigsfelde 30 37:35 31:29
10 Aufbau Zehdenick 30 71:60 29:31
11 BSG Rotation Babelsberg 30 48:70 25:35
12 Einheit Nauen 30 54:65 24:36
13 Empor Neuruppin 30 54:88 14:46
14 Empor Potsdam 30 17:94 9:51
15 BSG Birkenwerder 30 20:110 9:51
16 Chemie Brieselang 30 31:97 6:54

1965/66

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Süd Brandenburg 28 78:36 44:12
2 Vorwärts Potsdam 28 70:35 37:19
3 Chemie Premnitz 28 69:38 37:19
4 BSG Stahl Brandenburg 28 56:45 34:22
5 Einheit Nauen 28 54:60 31:25
6 BSG Rotation Babelsberg 28 83:56 28:28
7 BSG Birkenwerder 28 44:46 28:28
8 Stahl Hennigsdorf 28 50:39 27:29
9 Lok Kirchmöser 28 51:49 27:29
10 Aufbau Zehdenick 28 53:55 27:29
11 Lok Jüterbog 28 45:46 25:31
12 Motor Babelsberg II 28 36:66 22:34
13 Chemie Brieselang 28 37:70 21:35
14 Lok Brandenburg 28 30:61 19:37
15 Motor Mögelin 28 33:87 13:43

1964/65

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Hennigsdorf 30 115:33 49:11
2 Motor Süd Brandenburg 30 96:40 44:16
3 BSG Stahl Brandenburg 30 78:47 42:18
4 Stahl Hennigsdorf 30 55:26 38:22
5 Chemie Premnitz 30 65:56 35:25
6 Vorwärts Potsdam 30 60:58 34:26
7 Aufbau Jüterbog 30 57:60 32:28
8 Lok Kirchmöser 30 63:52 31:29
9 BSG Rotation Babelsberg 30 77:69 29:31
10 SC Potsdam II 30 45:52 26:34
11 Einheit Nauen 30 60:83 26:34
12 Aufbau Zehdenick 30 40:73 23:37
13 Lok Brandenburg 30 46:64 21:39
14 BSG Birkenwerder 30 35:65 20:40
15 Lok Wittstock 30 41:96 16:44
16 Motor Rathenow 30 33:92 14:46

1963/64

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Motor Hennigsdorf 26 96:20 47:5
2 Stahl Hennigsdorf 26 63:28 37:15
3 Aufbau Zehdenick 26 80:54 34:18
4 Einheit Nauen 26 68:52 34:18
5 Chemie Premnitz 26 82:40 33:19
6 BSG Finkenwerder 26 76:53 30:22
7 Lok Wittstock 26 74:56 30:22
8 Motor Rathenow 26 67:66 28:24
9 TSG Velten 26 46:37 27:25
10 Chemie Brieselang 26 43:54 20:32
11 Einheit Oranienburg 26 38:78 13:39
12 Traktor Tremmen 26 37:86 13:39
13 Einheit Kyritz 26 38:76 12:40
14 Lok Neustadt 26 13:121 6:46
Gruppe 2
1 BSG Rotation Babelsberg 26 68:32 41:11
2 Motor Süd Brandenburg 26 78:33 40:12
3 SC Potsdam II 26 74:30 38:14
4 Lok Kirchmöser 26 58:30 31:21
5 Aufbau Jüterbog 26 51:52 30:22
6 Lok Brandenburg 26 57:48 27:25
7 BSG Stahl Brandenburg 26 50:56 26:26
8 Vorwärts Potsdam 26 43:43 25:27
9 Eintracht Miersdorf 26 37:62 23:29
10 Motor Ludwigsfelde 26 37:46 23:29
11 Vorwärts Blankenfelde 26 33:46 19:33
12 TSV Luckenwalde 26 35:67 17:35
13 Aufbau Brandenburg 26 38:62 15:37
14 Lok Jüterbog 26 34:86 8:44

1962/63

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Aufbau Zehdenick 20 53:25 36:4
2 Chemie Premnitz 20 57:32 26:14
3 Chemie Brieselang 20 53:35 26:14
4 Motor Hennigsdorf II 20 44:31 25:15
5 Einheit Nauen 20 50:47 21:19
6 Traktor Tremmen 20 47:49 21:19
7 Lokomotive Wittstock 20 39:51 19:21
8 Einheit Kyritz 20 48:36 16:24
9 Einheit Oranienburg 20 37:45 14:26
10 Empor Neuruppin 20 35:51 12:28
11 Traktor Friesack 20 23:84 4:36
Gruppe 2
1 Aufbau Jüterbog 22 78:30 33:11
2 Lokomotive Brandenburg 22 51:31 30:14
3 Eintracht Miersdorf 22 38:35 26:18
4 Vorwärts Potsdam 22 49:36 25:19
5 Vorwärts Blankenfelde 22 67:40 24:20
6 Fortschritt Luckenwalde 22 46:34 23:21
7 Motor Süd Brandenburg II 22 49:50 22:22
8 BSG Stahl Brandenburg 22 37:44 21:23
9 Lok Jüterbog 22 37:30 19:25
10 Einheit Belzig 22 37:70 16:28
11 Motor Teltow 22 33:58 15:29
12 Einheit Lehnin 22 30:94 10:34

1961/62

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Gruppe 1
1 Stahl Hennigsdorf 33 68:31 49:17
2 Aufbau Zehdenick 33 84:51 41:25
3 Chemie Premnitz 33 72:63 38:28
4 Einheit Kyritz 33 70:70 36:30
5 Eintracht Oranienburg 33 82:68 34:32
6 Empor Neuruppin 33 88:79 33:33
7 Motor Hennigsdorf II 33 67:54 31:35
8 Chemie Brieselang 33 74:73 31:35
9 Traktor Friesack 33 49:65 31:35
10 Einheit Nauen 33 67:90 31:35
11 Motor Mögelin 33 64:84 24:42
12 SG Sachsenhausen 33 43:100 17:49
Gruppe 2
1 SC Potsdam II 36 118:44 58:14
2 Motor Nord Brandenburg 36 94:51 52:20
3 Dynamo Blankenfelde 36 79:70 40:32
4 Motor Süd Brandenburg II 36 74:69 39:33
5 BSG Stahl Brandenburg 36 58:63 37:35
6 Vorwärts Potsdam 36 93:80 36:36
7 Aufbau Jüterbog 36 74:74 34:38
8 Einheit Belzig 36 67:83 32:40
9 Motor Teltow 36 63:82 32:40
10 Fortschritt Luckenwalde 36 53:80 31:41
11 Eintracht Miersdorf 36 77:94 29:43
12 Aufbau Brandenburg 36 59:69 27:45
13 Empor Potsdam 36 39:89 21:51

1960

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 SG Velten 26 89:31 44:8
2 Stahl Hennigsdorf 26 54:41 32:20
3 Eintracht Miersdorf 26 63:52 31:21
4 Aufbau Jüterbog 26 46:56 29:23
5 Chemie Brieselang 26 66:55 28:24
6 Einheit Nauen 26 56:44 27:25
7 Aufbau Zehdenick 26 60:50 27:25
8 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 26 49:45 26:26
9 Aufbau Brandenburg 26 43:44 26:26
10 BSG Stahl Brandenburg 26 44:58 21:31
11 Eintracht Oranienburg 26 53:70 21:31
12 Empor Potsdam 26 33:59 20:32
13 Empor Neuruppin 26 39:60 17:35
14 Lokomotive Wittstock 26 40:70 15:37

1959

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Lok Kirchmöser 26 80:36 42:10
2 Aufbau Zehdenick 26 64:45 35:17
3 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 26 45:30 34:18
4 Einheit Nauen 26 58:50 30:22
5 SG Veiten 26 52:43 28:24
6 Eintracht Oranienburg 26 53:54 27:25
7 Aufbau Brandenburg 26 63:58 24:28
8 Empor Neuruppin 26 38:48 23:29
9 Aufbau Jüterbog 26 39:50 23:29
10 BSG Stahl Brandenburg 26 50:57 22:30
11 Stahl Hennigsdorf 26 46:60 21:31
12 Eintracht Glindow 26 46:58 20:32
13 Fortschritt Luckenwalde 26 52:77 20:32
14 Motor Neustadt 26 31:52 15:37

1958

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Rathenow 24 66:28 38:10
2 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 24 46:37 30:18
3 Stahl Hennigsdorf 24 74:45 29:19
4 SG Veiten 24 64:43 28:20
5 Motor Neustadt 24 53:48 26:22
6 Aufbau Brandenburg 24 46:41 26:22
7 Empor Neuruppin 24 50:52 24:24
8 Fortschritt Luckenwalde 24 37:40 24:24
9 Einheit Nauen 24 47:53 22:26
10 Eintracht Oranienburg 24 50:63 21:27
11 Motor Mögelin 24 50:63 20:28
12 Eintracht Miersdorf 24 40:68 14:34
13 Einheit Kyritz 24 28:70 10:38

1957

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG Rotation Babelsberg II 26 66:22 39:13
2 BSG Stahl Brandenburg 26 91:41 38:14
3 Lok Kirchmöser 26 68:31 37:15
4 Stahl Hennigsdorf 26 51:61 26:26
5 SG Veiten 26 49:46 25:27
6 Motor Rathenow 26 59:58 25:27
7 Motor Mögelin 26 54:63 24:28
8 Einheit Nauen 26 50:67 24:28
9 Fortschritt Luckenwalde 26 47:57 23:29
10 Einheit Kyritz 26 54:63 22:30
11 Eintracht Oranienburg 26 51:81 22:30
12 Lokomotive Neustadt 26 44:64 21:31
13 Aufbau Zehdenick 26 51:54 20:32
14 Motor Teltow 26 50:77 18:34

1956

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Hennigsdorf 30 81:37 44:16
2 BSG Stahl Brandenburg 30 77:48 42:18
3 Lok Kirchmöser 30 64:43 38:22
4 SG Velten 30 69:61 37:23
5 Motor Mögelin 30 80:60 36:24
6 Einheit Nauen 30 83:68 36:24
7 Fortschritt Luckenwalde 38 68:54 34:26
8 Motor Teltow 30 66:61 33:27
9 Aufbau Zehdenick 30 74:65 32:28
10 Stahl Hennigsdorf 30 69:60 28:32
11 Lokomotive Neustadt 30 59:73 26:34
12 Motor Rathenow 30 58:73 25:35
13 Eintracht Oranienburg 30 58:80 22:38
14 Empor Potsdam 30 44:68 21:39
15 Empor Zossen 30 33:78 16:44
16 Lokomotive Potsdam 30 36:90 10:50

1955

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Hennigsdorf 13 47:13 23:3
2 SG Velten 13 38:18 21:5
3 Lok Kirchmöser 13 29:23 19:7
4 Einheit Nauen 13 33:23 15:11
5 Einheit Brandenburg 13 41:38 14:12
6 Fortschritt Luckenwalde 13 18:23 14:12
7 Empor Südwest Potsdam 13 22:24 13:13
8 Stahl Hennigsdorf 13 34:28 12:14
9 Eintracht Oranienburg 13 34:31 11:15
10 Motor Teltow 13 22:33 9:17
11 Motor Mögelin 13 21:34 9:17
12 Motor Rathenow 13 15:29 8:18
13 Lokomotive Potsdam 13 18:35 8:18
14 Empor Zossen 13 20:40 6:20

1954/55

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Hennigsdorf 22 100:38 36:8
2 Motor Rathenow 22 69:28 34:10
3 Motor Teltow 22 66:45 24:20
4 Lok Kirchmöser 22 49:35 24:20
5 Stahl Hennigsdorf 22 52:44 23:21
6 Eintracht Oranienburg 22 44:49 21:23
7 Lokomotive Potsdam 22 38:48 19:25
8 Motor Mögelin 22 50:71 19:25
9 Empor Zossen 22 47:70 17:27
10 Chemie Zehdenick 22 42:66 17:27
11 Empor Neuruppin 22 48:75 17:27
12 Aufbau Jüterbog 22 39:75 13:31

1953/54

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Einheit Brandenburg 22 60:27 33:11
2 Lokomotive Potsdam 22 61:29 33:11
3 Motor Rathenow 22 54:26 29:15
4 Stahl Hennigsdorf 22 39:37 26:18
5 Chemie Zehdenick 22 46:33 23:21
6 Motor Teltow 22 63:51 23:21
7 Empor Neuruppin 22 53:45 22:22
8 Motor Mügeln 22 58:60 21:23
9 Eintracht Oranienburg 22 38:44 18:26
10 Aufbau Jüterbog 22 42:57 17:27
11 Traktor Pritzwalk 22 36:81 15:29
12 Motor Luckenwalde 22 25:85 4:40

1952/53

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Hennigsdorf 22 75:24 37:7
2 Lokomotive Potsdam 22 77:46 31:13
3 Motor Rathenow 22 54:35 29:15
4 Einheit Brandenburg 22 71:53 25:19
5 Chemie Zehdenick 22 60:60 25:19
6 Motor Teltow 22 51:63 25:19
7 Stahl Hennigsdorf 22 45:45 21:23
8 Empor Neuruppin 22 49:69 15:29
9 Eintracht Oranienburg 22 57:60 15:29
10 Motor Luckenwalde 22 42:60 15:29
11 Traktor Glindow 22 30:57 14:30
12 Chemie Brieselang 22 42:81 11:33