← zurück

DDR-Bezirksliga Berlin

1990/91

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 SV Lichtenberg 47 32 92:30 53:11
2 Bau Eiche Köpenick 32 81:37 46:18
3 Empor Berlin 32 65:29 45:19
4 BSG Rotation Berlin II 32 94:54 42:22
5 Wartenberger SV 32 54:36 41:23
6 Blau-Gelb Berlin 32 76:49 39:25
7 Motor Köpenick 32 76:52 38:26
8 Treptower SV 32 41:37 34:30
9 Eumaco Weißensee 32 54:40 32:32
10 VSG Altglienicke 32 56:73 29:35
11 1. FC Union Berlin II 32 36:58 28:36
12 Grünauer BC 32 51:73 25:39
13 SV Berliner VB 49 32 35:63 21:43
14 Borussia Friedrichsfelde 32 37:66 21:43
15 SV Schmöckwitz/Eichwalde 32 36:66 20:44
16 Sparta Lichtenberg 32 27:100 16:48
17 Bau-Union Berlin 32 33:81 14:50

1989/90

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG EAB 47 Berlin 32 71:31 49:15
2 Tiefbau Berlin 32 82:39 44:20
3 BSG Rotation Berlin II 32 94:53 42:22
4 Pneumant Schmöckwitz 32 70:37 42:22
5 EAW Treptow 32 54:48 37:27
6 Einheit Weißensee 32 57:54 36:28
7 TSC Oberschöneweide 32 52:48 35:29
8 Empor Berlin 32 59:47 34:30
9 WBK Berlin 32 67:56 34:30
10 Luftfahrt Berlin 32 58:65 32:32
11 Bau Eiche Köpenick 32 58:57 31:33
12 Sparta Berlin 32 40:76 24:40
13 VSG Altglienicke 32 54:76 23:41
14 Kombinat AutoTrans Berlin 32 43:75 23:41
15 Hohenschönhauser SC 32 42:75 23:41
16 Außenhandel Berlin 32 32:77 19:45
17 Motor Wildau 32 51:70 16:48
    Umbenennungen:
  • Tiefbau Berlin: Blau-Gelb Berlin
  • Pneumant Schmöckwitz: SV Schmöckwitz/Eichwalde
  • EAW Treptow: Treptower SV
  • Einheit Weißensee: Eumaco Weißensee
  • WBK Berlin: Bau-Union Berlin
  • Luftfahrt Berlin: Grünauer BC
  • Sparta Berlin: Sparta Lichtenberg
  • BSG EAB 47 Berlin: SV Lichtenberg 47

1988/89

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin 30 60:25 48:12
2 BSG Rotation Berlin II 30 75:35 43:17
3 Pneumant Schmöckwitz 30 61:30 40:20
4 BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 30 70:44 38:22
5 EAW Treptow 30 50:33 37:23
6 WBK Berlin 30 49:39 33:27
7 Tiefbau Berlin 30 77:61 32:28
8 1. FC Union Berlin II 30 51:42 32:28
9 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 53:46 31:29
10 Kombinat AutoTrans Berlin 30 35:38 31:29
11 Außenhandel Berlin 30 48:47 27:33
12 Einheit Weißensee 30 38:55 23:37
13 Motor Wildau 30 30:48 23:37
14 SG Hohenschönhausen 30 32:68 18:42
15 Sparta Berlin 30 31:69 18:42
16 Turbine EKB Berlin-Treptow 30 21:101 6:54
    Umbenennungen:
  • SG Hohenschönhausen: Hohenschönhausener SC

1987/88

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Kabelwerk Oberspree Berlin 30 93:19 55:5
2 BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin 30 63:18 48:12
3 BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 30 68:36 43:17
4 1. FC Union Berlin II 30 56:37 34:26
5 Pneumant Schmöckwitz 30 46:42 32:28
6 Tiefbau Berlin 30 47:51 30:30
7 Einheit Weißensee 30 53:52 29:31
8 BSG Rotation Berlin II 30 52:46 28:32
9 Außenhandel Berlin 30 43:44 27:33
10 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 44:51 24:36
11 SG Hohenschönhausen 30 29:57 24:36
12 EAW Treptow 30 35:52 23:37
13 Autotrans Berlin 30 26:51 22:38
14 Turbine EKW Treptow 30 39:77 21:39
15 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 30 34:58 20:40
16 VSG Rahnsdorf 30 35:72 20:40

1986/87

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Kabelwerk Oberspree Berlin 30 100:20 53:7
2 BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 30 81:29 48:12
3 BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin 30 75:32 46:14
4 1. FC Union Berlin II 30 55:28 42:18
5 BSG Rotation Berlin II 30 64:41 37:23
6 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 30 49:59 28:32
7 Pneumant Schmöckwitz 30 39:46 26:34
8 Außenhandel Berlin 30 36:48 26:34
9 Autotrans Berlin 30 41:51 25:35
10 Tiefbau Berlin 30 45:61 25:35
11 EAW Treptow 30 37:59 23:37
12 Dynamo Adlershof 30 38:62 22:38
13 SG Hohenschönhausen 30 34:59 21:39
14 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 29:52 21:39
15 Motor Wildau 30 35:72 19:41
16 NARVA Berlin 30 43:82 18:42

1985/86

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Kabelwerk Oberspree Berlin 30 84:23 53:7
2 1. FC Union Berlin II 30 69:18 49:11
3 BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 30 73:30 43:17
4 BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin 30 58:34 39:21
5 SG Hohenschönhausen 30 44:37 30:30
6 Außenhandel Berlin 30 44:50 29:31
7 Pneumant Schmöckwitz 30 43:54 28:32
8 EAW Treptow 30 41:45 27:33
9 Motor Wildau 30 46:59 26:34
10 Tiefbau Berlin 30 40:54 26:34
11 Dynamo Adlershof 30 41:48 25:35
12 Autotrans Berlin 30 39:53 24:36
13 NARVA Berlin 30 48:61 23:37
14 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 47:65 23:37
15 BSG Einheit Pankow 30 37:65 22:38
16 Lok Schöneweide 30 24:82 13:47

1984/85

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Kabelwerk Oberspree Berlin 32 90:22 51:13
2 1. FC Union Berlin II 32 69:29 48:16
3 Luftfahrt Berlin 32 57:37 39:25
4 BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin 32 61:48 39:25
5 BSG EAB 47 Berlin 32 51:31 37:27
6 SG Hohenschönhausen 32 57:40 36:28
7 EAW Treptow 32 48:64 33:31
8 Dynamo Adlershof 32 56:48 31:33
9 NARVA Berlin 32 47:49 30:34
10 Außenhandel Berlin 32 54:63 29:35
11 Tiefbau Berlin 32 41:63 28:36
12 Motor Wildau 32 41:56 26:38
13 Autotrans Berlin 32 35:67 26:38
14 Lok Schöneweide 32 36:53 25:39
15 Sparta Berlin 32 42:63 22:42
16 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 32 36:58 22:42
17 Sportfreunde Johannisthal 32 29:59 22:42

1983/84

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Berliner FC Dynamo II 34 146:24 63:5
2 Kabelwerk Oberspree Berlin 34 91:23 54:14
3 1. FC Union Berlin II 34 97:35 51:17
4 BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin 34 67:52 41:27
5 Lok Schöneweide 34 66:77 36:32
6 SG Hohenschönhausen 34 63:69 35:33
7 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 34 41:51 32:36
8 Außenhandel Berlin 34 52:66 32:36
9 Motor Wildau 34 55:59 31:37
10 NARVA Berlin 34 63:69 31:37
11 Autotrans Berlin 34 47:59 30:38
12 Sportfreunde Johannisthal 34 44:57 30:38
13 Luftfahrt Berlin 34 48:69 29:39
14 EAW Treptow 34 57:64 28:40
15 Sparta Berlin 34 44:64 27:41
16 Berolina Stralau 34 44:83 24:44
17 BSG Einheit Pankow 34 41:90 19:49
18 Dynamo Lichtenberg 34 46:101 19:49

1982/83

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 28 67:26 43:13
2 SG Hohenschönhausen 28 60:37 36:20
3 NARVA Berlin 28 67:43 34:22
4 Motor Wildau 28 44:36 33:23
5 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 28 53:42 30:26
6 Sportfreunde Johannisthal 28 44:36 30:26
7 Dynamo Lichtenberg 28 46:47 28:28
8 Sparta Berlin 28 42:46 28:28
9 Lok Schöneweide 28 48:47 27:29
10 Berolina Stralau 28 44:45 26:30
11 EAW Treptow 28 45:50 25:31
12 BSG Einheit Pankow 28 54:65 25:31
13 Luftfahrt Berlin 28 31:45 20:36
14 BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin II 28 37:78 18:38
15 Dynamo Adlershof 28 32:71 17:39

1981/82

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG Rotation Berlin 30 89:32 46:14
2 SG Hohenschönhausen 30 66:34 44:16
3 1. FC Union Berlin II 30 60:34 39:21
4 NARVA Berlin 30 60:45 38:22
5 Motor Wildau 30 67:46 33:27
6 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 55:55 33:27
7 Sparta Berlin 30 45:49 30:30
8 BSG Einheit Pankow 30 63:62 29:31
9 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 30 61:58 28:32
10 BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin II 30 44:51 27:33
11 Dynamo Lichtenberg 30 60:53 26:34
12 Sportfreunde Johannisthal 30 37:53 26:34
13 Dynamo Adlershof 30 44:55 24:36
14 Berolina Stralau 30 36:67 22:38
15 Motor Lichtenberg 30 30:70 20:40
16 Motor Köpenick 30 29:82 15:45

1980/81

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG EAB 47 Berlin 32 96:29 52:12
2 BSG Rotation Berlin 32 92:36 51:13
3 1. FC Union Berlin II 32 103:32 49:15
4 SG Hohenschönhausen 32 85:48 49:15
5 Dynamo Lichtenberg 32 78:71 35:29
6 NARVA Berlin 32 68:64 35:29
7 BSG Einheit Pankow 32 75:68 33:31
8 Luftfahrt Berlin 32 51:51 29:35
9 Sparta Berlin 32 56:70 29:35
10 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 32 47:73 27:37
11 Motor Wildau 32 46:69 25:39
12 Motor Lichtenberg 32 41:69 25:39
13 Berolina Stralau 32 32:75 24:40
14 Dynamo Adlershof 32 35:63 22:42
15 Motor Köpenick 32 36:68 22:42
16 Chemie Schmöckwitz 32 38:57 20:44
17 Außenhandel Berlin 32 34:70 17:47

1979/80

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin 30 80:22 51:9
2 BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 30 84:22 50:10
3 Sparta Berlin 30 67:39 42:18
4 NARVA Berlin 30 71:36 38:22
5 SG Hohenschönhausen 30 61:41 35:25
6 Motor Wildau 30 49:40 34:26
7 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 41:38 34:26
8 BSG Einheit Pankow 30 45:45 30:30
9 Dynamo Adlershof 30 43:42 27:33
10 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 30 42:45 26:34
11 Motor Köpenick 30 33:45 25:35
12 Motor Lichtenberg 30 36:59 22:38
13 Berolina Stralau 30 36:63 19:41
14 Chemie Schmöckwitz 30 34:64 18:42
15 Fortuna Biesdorf 30 29:80 15:45
16 SG Friedrichshagen 30 28:98 14:46
    Umbenennungen:
  • BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47: BSG EAB 47 Berlin

1978/79

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Kabelwerk Oberspree Berlin 24 63:18 40:8
2 BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 24 67:18 39:9
3 SC Hohenschönhausen 24 52:30 33:15
4 Motor Wildau 24 36:37 28:20
5 Sparta Berlin 24 54:41 25:23
6 Luftfahrt Berlin 24 39:51 25:23
7 Chemie Schmöckwitz 24 42:37 24:24
8 Motor Köpenick 24 35:43 21:27
9 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 24 32:41 21:27
10 BSG Einheit Pankow 24 36:47 15:33
11 SG Friedrichshagen 24 26:55 15:33
12 Fortuna Biesdorf 24 35:60 13:35
13 Berolina Stralau 24 18:57 13:35

1977/78

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 NARVA Berlin 28 73:28 43:13
2 SG Hohenschönhausen 28 63:32 39:17
3 BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 28 60:34 38:18
4 Fortuna Biesdorf 28 49:31 33:23
5 Sparta Berlin 28 55:48 29:27
6 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 28 53:46 29:27
7 Motor Wildau 28 46:48 27:29
8 BSG Einheit Pankow 28 31:36 26:30
9 Berolina Stralau 28 42:50 26:30
10 Dynamo Süd Berlin 28 43:77 25:31
11 Motor Köpenick 28 19:35 24:32
12 Luftfahrt Berlin 28 41:50 23:33
13 Chemie Schmöckwitz 28 34:50 23:33
14 Concordia 93 Wilhelmsruh Berlin 28 35:47 21:35
15 Empor Brandenburger Tor 28 31:63 14:42

1976/77

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin 28 47:24 39:17
2 Fortuna Biesdorf 28 49:31 37:19
3 BSG Einheit Pankow 28 58:33 33:23
4 SG Hohenschönhausen 28 42:34 31:25
5 Chemie Schmöckwitz 28 50:46 31:25
6 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 28 49:48 31:25
7 NARVA Berlin 28 55:35 30:26
8 Sparta Berlin 28 48:41 30:26
9 Luftfahrt Berlin 28 51:41 28:28
10 Berolina Stralau 28 33:49 25:31
11 Motor Wildau 28 38:39 24:32
12 Motor Köpenick 28 29:37 24:32
13 Concordia 93 Wilhelmsruh Berlin 28 32:43 24:32
14 SG Friedrichshagen 28 48:57 22:34
15 Sportfreunde Johannisthal 28 24:95 11:45

1975/76

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG Rotation Berlin 30 59:26 42:18
2 Fortuna Biesdorf 30 46:28 38:22
3 SG Friedrichshagen 30 42:38 38:22
4 NARVA Berlin 30 44:37 36:24
5 BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin 30 40:25 34:26
6 Motor Köpenick 30 36:27 33:27
7 Berolina Stralau 30 44:32 31:29
8 1. FC Union Berlin II 30 59:40 30:30
9 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 48:64 29:31
10 Motor Wildau 30 26:33 27:33
11 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 30 40:53 27:33
12 Concordia 93 Wilhelmsruh Berlin 30 36:51 25:35
13 Chemie Schmöckwitz 30 37:46 24:36
14 SC Hohenschönhausen 30 39:53 24:36
15 Turbine BEWAG Berlin 30 31:46 22:38
16 Außenhandel Berlin 30 40:68 20:40

1974/75

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 1. FC Union Berlin II 30 69:38 46:14
2 BSG Einheit Pankow 30 60:29 43:17
3 SG Friedrichshagen 30 56:30 39:21
4 Fortuna Biesdorf 30 46:29 34:26
5 Motor Köpenick 30 44:32 34:26
6 BSG Rotation Berlin 30 43:28 30:30
7 Außenhandel Berlin 30 57:68 30:30
8 Chemie Schmöckwitz 30 37:44 27:33
9 Berolina Stralau 30 39:48 27:33
10 Concordia 93 Wilhelmsruh Berlin 30 36:48 27:33
11 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 38:53 26:34
12 Turbine BEWAG Berlin 30 40:52 25:35
13 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 30 54:66 24:36
14 SG Hohenschönhausen 30 47:60 24:36
15 Dynamo Adlershof 30 44:62 22:38
16 SG Schulzendorf 30 37:60 22:38

1973/74

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 NARVA Berlin 30 89:30 48:12
2 1. FC Union Berlin II 30 73:35 48:12
3 Stahl Oranienburg 30 57:47 38:22
4 Vorwärts Bestensee 30 61:40 36:24
5 Berolina Stralau 30 59:50 34:26
6 BSG Rotation Berlin 30 56:53 29:31
7 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 46:50 29:31
8 Berliner FC Dynamo III 30 57:65 28:32
9 BSG Chemie Velten 30 61:66 27:33
10 SG Friedrichshagen 30 48:54 25:35
11 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 30 37:50 25:35
12 Fortuna Biesdorf 30 33:46 25:35
13 SG Schulzendorf 30 44:69 24:36
14 Motor Köpenick 30 43:56 23:37
15 GSG Köpenick 30 33:65 21:39
16 Motor Wildau 30 38:59 20:40

1972/73

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG Einheit Pankow 26 50:21 38:14
2 SG Friedrichshagen 26 59:35 34:18
3 Luftfahrt Berlin 26 48:34 33:19
4 Stahl Oranienburg 26 62:52 31:21
5 BSG Rotation Berlin 26 43:39 29:23
6 Berliner FC Dynamo III 26 37:33 28:24
7 BSG Chemie Velten 26 49:46 27:25
8 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 26 47:50 25:27
9 Fortuna Biesdorf 26 30:33 25:27
10 1. FC Union Berlin II 26 36:46 21:31
11 GSG Köpenick 26 33:44 21:31
12 Berolina Stralau 26 43:55 21:31
13 EAW Treptow 26 25:45 18:34
14 Concordia 93 Wilhelmsruh Berlin 26 33:62 13:39

1971/72

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Köpenick 26 50:20 38:14
2 Stahl Oranienburg 26 60:43 38:14
3 1. FC Union Berlin II 26 54:26 34:18
4 BSG Rotation Berlin 26 43:35 29:23
5 GSG Köpenick 26 42:37 29:23
6 Fortuna Biesdorf 26 30:30 24:28
7 Luftfahrt Berlin 26 35:37 24:28
8 SG Friedrichshagen 26 31:35 24:28
9 Berolina Stralau 26 25:32 24:28
10 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 26 44:47 22:30
11 Berliner FC Dynamo III 26 30:46 21:31
12 Motor Treptow 26 25:32 20:32
13 Chemie Schmöckwitz 26 34:49 20:32
14 Außenhandel Berlin 26 27:61 17:35

1970/71

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 30 86:25 49:11
2 BSG Einheit Pankow 30 69:37 47:13
3 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 43:30 37:23
4 1. FC Union Berlin II 30 32:25 34:26
5 BSG Rotation Berlin 30 36:34 32:28
6 Berolina Stralau 30 39:34 31:29
7 Motor Köpenick 30 41:35 30:30
8 Motor Treptow 30 38:59 30:30
9 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 30 37:45 29:31
10 Chemie Schmöckwitz 30 46:61 27:33
11 Berliner FC Dynamo III 30 51:58 26:34
12 Fortuna Biesdorf 30 31:33 25:35
13 Stahl Oranienburg 30 39:47 25:35
14 Außenhandel Berlin 30 27:44 25:35
15 Dynamo Adlershof 30 33:54 20:40
16 Lok Schöneweide 30 31:58 13:47

1969/70

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 34 82:18 61:7
2 Berliner FC Dynamo III 34 120:34 51:17
3 Motor Köpenick 34 77:32 50:18
4 1. FC Union Berlin II 34 97:25 47:21
5 Fortuna Biesdorf 34 81:49 44:24
6 Motor Treptow 34 56:47 40:28
7 Dynamo Adlershof 34 61:42 37:31
8 BSG Einheit Pankow 34 53:51 35:33
9 BSG Rotation Berlin 34 50:55 35:33
10 Außenhandel Berlin 34 43:56 32:36
11 Interflug Berlin 34 49:74 30:38
12 Chemie Schmöckwitz 34 47:66 29:39
13 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 34 41:60 28:40
14 Stahl Oranienburg 34 59:74 24:44
15 Einheit Weißensee 34 36:70 22:46
16 NARVA Berlin 34 53:111 18:50
17 SG Adlershof 34 25:80 15:53
18 Motor Lichtenberg 34 42:128 14:54

1968/69

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 1. FC Union Berlin II 32 107:16 59:5
2 FC Vorwärts Berlin II 32 73:12 54:10
3 Berliner FC Dynamo III 32 76:29 46:18
4 Motor Köpenick 32 48:38 37:27
5 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 32 46:37 37:27
6 Dynamo Adlershof 32 50:42 35:29
7 BSG Rotation Berlin 32 36:40 31:33
8 Fortuna Biesdorf 32 34:41 31:33
9 Luftfahrt Berlin 32 41:52 28:36
10 BSG Einheit Pankow 32 40:59 28:36
11 Chemie Schmöckwitz 32 30:40 27:37
12 Außenhandel Berlin 32 36:58 27:37
13 SG Adlershof 32 37:53 25:39
14 Motor Treptow 32 28:51 22:42
15 Berolina Stralau 32 34:54 21:43
16 SG Friedrichshagen 32 25:73 19:45
17 TSG Velten 32 35:81 17:47

1967/68

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Berliner FC Dynamo II 30 132:17 54:6
2 FC Vorwärts Berlin II 30 66:22 43:17
3 1. FC Union Berlin II 30 57:30 40:20
4 Dynamo Adlershof 30 65:56 35:25
5 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 62:53 32:28
6 BSG Einheit Pankow 30 45:51 30:30
7 Chemie Schmöckwitz 30 34:33 29:31
8 Fortuna Biesdorf 30 38:48 28:32
9 TSG Velten 30 53:70 28:32
10 BSG Rotation Berlin 30 46:50 27:33
11 SG Friedrichshagen 30 36:46 26:34
12 SG Adlershof 30 38:52 26:34
13 Berolina Stralau 30 29:56 24:36
14 Tiefbau Ost Berlin 30 43:80 22:38
15 Einheit Weißensee 30 38:63 21:39
16 SG Lichtenberg 47 II 30 31:86 15:45

1966/67

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Berliner FC Dynamo II 30 111:24 53:7
2 FC Vorwärts Berlin II 30 89:40 44:16
3 SG Adlershof 30 56:41 38:22
4 Dynamo Adlershof 30 58:30 37:23
5 1. FC Union Berlin II 30 53:41 34:26
6 Fortuna Biesdorf 30 47:40 34:26
7 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 44:51 31:29
8 BSG Rotation Berlin 30 26:39 29:31
9 Chemie Schmöckwitz 30 35:33 27:33
10 SG Friedrichshagen 30 39:53 26:34
11 BSG Einheit Pankow 30 47:65 26:34
12 Tiefbau Ost Berlin 30 45:64 26:34
13 Einheit Weißensee 30 33:57 22:38
14 Concordia 93 Wilhelmsruh Berlin 30 36:62 22:38
15 Einheit Oranienburg 30 38:81 16:44
16 Turbine BEWAG Berlin 30 26:62 15:45

1965/66

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 1. FC Union Berlin II 30 66:26 47:13
2 SG Lichtenberg 47 30 93:36 45:15
3 SG Adlershof 30 54:43 36:24
4 Chemie Schmöckwitz 30 47:33 33:27
5 SG Friedrichshagen 30 60:52 33:27
6 Vorwärts Berlin 30 43:42 33:27
7 Dynamo Adlershof 30 54:44 32:28
8 Dynamo Hohenschönhausen II 30 41:45 30:30
9 Fortuna Biesdorf 30 46:46 29:31
10 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 46:57 28:32
11 BSG Einheit Pankow 30 45:66 28:32
12 Einheit Weißensee 30 41:48 26:34
13 BSG Rotation Berlin 30 31:53 22:38
14 Turbine BEWAG Berlin 30 42:49 21:39
15 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 30 29:52 20:40
16 GSG Köpenick 30 40:86 17:43

1964/65

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Köpenick 30 71:15 48:12
2 Vorwärts Berlin 30 49:35 41:19
3 SG Lichtenberg 47 30 83:43 40:20
4 Dynamo Adlershof 30 60:34 39:21
5 SG Adlershof 30 47:40 34:26
6 Einheit Weißensee 30 53:37 33:27
7 TSG Berlin II 30 44:37 32:28
8 Dynamo Hohenschönhausen II 30 53:54 32:28
9 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 54:55 29:31
10 BSG Rotation Berlin 30 40:49 29:31
11 Fortuna Biesdorf 30 36:45 27:33
12 GSG Köpenick 30 38:71 25:35
13 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 30 31:44 23:37
14 Motor Weißensee 30 39:49 21:39
15 Einheit Treptow 30 29:70 14:46
16 Tiefbau Berlin 30 41:90 13:47

1963/64

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 SG Lichtenberg 47 30 83:29 41:19
2 Fortuna Biesdorf 30 58:42 40:20
3 Luftfahrt Berlin 30 62:54 36:24
4 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 30 47:40 34:26
5 Vorwärts Berlin 30 41:36 33:27
6 Motor Weißensee 30 46:46 33:27
7 TSC Berlin II 30 38:27 31:29
8 SG Adlershof 30 53:46 31:29
9 BSG Rotation Berlin 30 41:41 31:29
10 Dynamo Hohenschönhausen II 30 44:52 28:32
11 Tiefbau Berlin 30 52:62 28:32
12 Einheit Treptow 30 24:37 26:34
13 GSG Köpenick 30 36:47 24:36
14 SG Hohenschönhausen 30 42:57 24:36
15 Motor Treptow 30 44:61 24:36
16 Turbine BEWAG Berlin 30 31:65 16:44

1962/63

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Fortuna Biesdorf 22 47:32 29:15
2 Motor Weißensee 22 35:37 25:19
3 SG Hohenschönhausen 22 40:34 24:20
4 GSG Köpenick 22 42:32 23:21
5 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 22 37:33 23:21
6 BSG Rotation Berlin 22 41:38 23:21
7 Dynamo Hohenschönhausen II 22 39:44 22:22
8 Turbine BEWAG Berlin 22 25:31 20:24
9 Einheit Treptow 22 26:42 20:24
10 TSC Berlin II 22 52:41 19:25
11 Einheit Weißensee 22 27:29 19:25
12 Chemie Schmöckwitz 22 27:44 17:27

1961/62

Keine Daten!

1960

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Motor Köpenick 22 55:24 35:9
2 Fortuna Biesdorf 22 51:27 29:15
3 Lokomotive Schöneweide 22 52:35 26:18
4 Einheit Treptow 22 38:35 25:19
5 TSC Oberschöneweide II 22 43:36 22:22
6 GSG Köpenick 22 39:32 22:22
7 Turbine BEWAG Berlin 22 27:25 22:22
8 Motor Pankow 22 32:40 21:23
9 Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 22 37:44 19:25
10 SG Adlershof 22 37:45 18:26
11 Motor Weißensee 22 22:57 14:30
12 Empor Friedrichstadt 22 17:50 11:33
13 BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe 26 33:57 16:36
14 Empor Fürstenwalde 26 36:95 9:43

1959

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Tiefbau Berlin 20 71:24 32:8
2 Motor Köpenick 20 56:20 32:8
3 Einheit Treptow 20 40:31 26:14
4 SG Adlershof 20 38:37 22:18
5 Turbine BEWAG Berlin 20 28:30 17:23
6 SG Köpenick 20 37:43 17:23
7 Empor Friedrichstadt 20 26:50 17:23
8 Motor Pankow 20 34:44 15:25
9 Motor Weißensee 20 21:44 15:25
10 TSC Oberschöneweide II 20 33:34 14:26
11 Sportfreunde Johannisthal 20 20:45 13:27

1958

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 SG Grünau 22 62:22 36:8
2 TSC Oberschöneweide II 22 54:32 35:9
3 SG Adlershof 22 52:44 27:17
4 Motor Köpenick 22 48:38 26:18
5 Motor Weißensee 22 41:41 22:22
6 Empor Friedrichstadt 22 36:51 20:24
7 Einheit Treptow 22 38:47 19:25
8 Sportfreunde Johannisthal 22 30:39 18:26
9 SG Köpenick 22 48:52 17:27
10 Tiefbau Berlin 22 36:40 17:27
11 BSG Einheit Pankow 22 27:46 14:30
12 SG Hohenschönhausen 22 27:47 13:31

1957

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz 26 66:37 34:18
2 SG Lichtenberg 47 26 60:33 34:18
3 Lokomotive Lichtenberg 26 39:25 33:19
4 Motor Köpenick 26 61:42 30:22
5 SG Grünau 26 54:48 29:23
6 Motor Oberschöneweide 26 61:51 26:26
7 SG Hohenschönhausen 26 33:29 26:26
8 Lokomotive Pankow 26 45:61 23:29
9 SG Adlershof 26 36:42 23:29
10 Aufbau/Tiefbau Berlin 26 33:52 23:29
11 Motor Weißensee 26 39:48 22:30
12 Sportfreunde Johannisthal 26 39:54 22:30
13 Einheit Weißensee 26 44:64 22:30
14 BSG Rotation Berlin 26 30:54 17:35

1956

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Staffel 1
1 Dynamo Berlin II 22 55:16 35:9
2 SG Adlershof 22 51:23 35:9
3 BSG Rotation Berlin 22 46:22 28:16
4 Einheit Weißensee 22 48:32 26:18
5 Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz 22 50:33 23:21
6 Lok/Bau-Union Berlin 22 42:39 23:21
7 Sportfreunde Johannisthal 22 35:42 23:21
8 Lok Schöneweide 22 30:32 21:23
9 Motor Oberspree 22 34:43 21:23
10 Berolina Stralau 22 25:49 16:28
11 SC Wissenschaft Berlin 22 24:64 9:35
12 Motor Treptow 22 20:65 4:40
Staffel 2
1 Lokomotive Lichtenberg 22 57:20 35:9
2 SG Grünau 22 47:36 29:15
3 Motor Köpenick 22 56:30 28:16
4 Motor Weißensee 22 33:30 27:17
5 Motor Oberschöneweide 22 45:33 24:20
6 SG Hohenschönhausen 22 40:32 24:20
7 Aufbau Berlin 22 43:39 23:21
8 Concordia 93 Wilhelmsruh Berlin 22 41:44 21:23
9 SC Einheit Berlin 22 33:42 19:25
10 SG Köpenick 22 30:38 18:26
11 Turbine BEWAG Berlin 22 20:50 8:36
12 Motor Lichtenberg 22 18:69 8:36

1955

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
Staffel 1
1 Lokomotive Lichtenberg 12 33:15 19:5
2 SG Adlershof 12 34:14 18:6
3 Blau-Weiß Weißensee 12 30:15 15:9
4 SG Hohenschönhausen 12 25:13 15:9
5 Motor Köpenick 12 23:17 13:11
6 Concordia 93 Wilhelmsruh Berlin 12 21:18 13:11
7 SG Köpenick 12 20:20 12:12
8 BSG Rotation Berlin 12 27:21 11:13
9 Motor Oberspree 12 15:18 11:13
10 HSG Wissenschaft Karlshorst 12 12:18 11:13
11 HSG Humboldt-Uni Berlin 12 12:27 8:16
12 Sparta Berlin 12 11:43 6:18
13 Turbine BEWAG Berlin 12 11:35 4:20
Staffel 2
1 Dynamo Berlin Mitte 12 38:6 23:1
2 Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz 12 28:21 18:6
3 SG Buchholz 12 23:23 15:9
4 Aufbau Berlin 12 27:17 13:11
5 Empor Friedrichshain 12 23:14 13:11
6 SG Grünau 12 16:15 13:11
7 Sportfreunde Johannisthal 12 31:29 12:12
8 Berolina Stralau 12 19:22 11:13
9 Lok Schöneweide 12 29:29 10:14
10 Einheit Berlin 12 16:27 10:14
11 Motor Treptow 12 25:33 7:17
12 Motor Weißensee 12 14:32 7:17
13 SG Friedrichsfelde 12 18:39 4:20

1954/55

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 SG Lichtenberg 47 22 68:22 38:6
2 Lokomotive Lichtenberg 22 74:34 37:7
3 Dynamo Berlin Mitte 22 79:21 35:9
4 SG adlershof 22 64:37 32:12
5 Motor Weißensee 22 39:38 21:23
6 BSG Rotation Berlin 22 37:50 18:26
7 SG Buchholz 22 30:46 18:26
8 SG Grünau 22 39:52 17:27
9 Concordia 93 Wilhelmsruh Berlin 22 36:64 15:29
10 Berolina Stralau 22 25:47 14:30
11 HSG Humboldt-Uni Berlin 22 26:66 10:34
12 Sportfreunde Johannisthal 22 25:65 9:35

1953/54

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 SG Hohenschönhausen 24 60:27 35:13
2 SG Lichtenberg 47 24 61:30 33:15
3 SG Adlershof 24 69:37 30:18
4 Chemie Rüdersdorf 24 59:35 30:18
5 SG Grünau 24 49:38 28:20
6 Concordia 93 Wilhelmsruh Berlin 24 45:41 28:20
7 HSG Humboldt-Uni Berlin 24 44:38 24:24
8 SG Buchholz 24 39:42 23:25
9 Berolina Stralau 24 41:46 22:26
10 BSG Rotation Berlin 24 51:45 20:28
11 Sparta Lichtenberg 24 41:59 18:30
12 Blau-Weiß Weißensee 24 39:79 17:31
13 Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 24 19:100 4:44
    Umbenennungen:
  • Sparta Lichtenberg: Motor Lichtenberg

1952/53

Pl. Verein Sp. Tore Pkt.
1 Chemie Rüdersdorf 22 77:27 36:8
2 SG Lichtenberg 47 22 77:28 33:11
3 SG Hohenschönhausen 22 62:20 32:12
4 Union Oberschöneweide/Grünau 22 68:44 24:20
5 Sparta Lichtenberg 22 45:46 23:21
6 Concordia 93 Wilhelmsruh Berlin 22 41:43 23:21
7 SG Weißensee Ost 22 45:66 21:23
8 SG Buchholz 22 27:43 18:26
9 Berolina Stralau 22 28:43 16:28
10 Grün Weiß Baumschulenweg 22 27:64 15:29
11 Empor Pankow 22 27:64 12:32
12 Sportfreunde Johannisthal 22 29:65 11:33
    Umbenennungen:
  • SG Weißensee Ost: Blau-Weiß Weißensee
  • Union Oberschöneweide/Grünau: SG Grünau